Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Kaylani Lei

146 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Keilani Lei
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: August 5th 1980 / Leo
Birth Place: Philippines
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 4ft 11in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Band around right bicep; Fish with a lion head upper left back; Extensive addition to the back tattoo. (October 2014) It has now expanded with purple flower designs stretching towards centre of back and Polynesian tribal designs extending up towards neck
Piercings: Navel; Tongue; Clit (2010) Both nipples
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kaylani Lei
Kaylani Lei
Kaylani Lei
Kaylani Lei
Kaylani Lei
Kaylani Lei

Kaylani Lei Porn Star Biography

Early Life

While she was still a child, her family moved to the United States, living in states such as Massachusetts, Virginia, and Ohio before settling in Las Vegas, Nevada. At 18, she began her exotic dancing career. While working in a Las Vegas dance club, she became intrigued by adult films.

After moving to Los Angeles, California, she immediately began her career in hardcore pornographic films in September 2002. Although she was pursued by other adult film companies, including Vivid Entertainment, Lei became a "Wicked Girl" contract performer for Wicked Pictures in 2003. One of Wicked's performers did not show up for a film shoot and Lei took that actress' role; this performance impressed the company's executives into offering her a contract. As a Wicked Girl, she is said to have worked under the tutelage of Wicked Pictures contract director Michael Raven.

Mainstream Appearances

Outside her adult film work, she used to host a radio show on KSEX, Me So Horny With Keylani Lei. Lei has returned to hosting the show as of April 2007 now with co-host Kitty Langdon, succeeding Mika Tan who was hosting the show after Lei left initially. Lei has made an appearance on the Howard Stern radio show while he was on national broadcast radio (pre-Sirius satellite radio change over), and makes appearances on Playboy TV. In 2007 she was the co star of the Cinemax series The Erotic Traveler, as Allison Kraft, apprentice erotic photographer.

On the business front, Lei inked a deal with California Exotic Novelties for her own line of sex toys.

After meeting in December 2005, Lei began dating Byron Kelleher, a New Zealand rugby union halfback. However in June 2006, The Sunday News reported that the two had split up.

Awards

  • 2008 Night Moves Adult Entertainment Award Best Female Performer (Editors)
  • 2010 AVN Best Group Sex Scene 2040

Title Any
(349 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-17
Premium Title

We’ve all heard stories of hot milfs, insatiable cougars, and horny housewives—titillating . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Scenes From Award Winning Movies! Who on earth doesn't love to see absolutely gorgeous . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Jonni Darkko directs his busty MILF muse, Kianna Dior, in shadowy, atmospheric hardcore . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

As one of the largest productions to date, this Wicked Pictures' blockbuster has . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Exploring the convergence of stylish, high-end glamour and graphic smut, distinguished . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Welcome to the world of CARNAL, where all who enter are mesmerized by it's beauty. . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Hard X is proud to present “Asian Anal Vol. 2," the second installment of a series . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Mike Adriano is back with an all new line-up of girls eager to indulge in their anal . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

It's Valentine's Day! And loving husband Jessy Jones has made a delicious and nutritious . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Nuru is a Japanese erotic massage technique from Kawasaki City. The technique requires . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Third Degree and director Mike Quasar presents the second volume to the series “Giant . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Elegant Angel presents “Asian Bombshells Vol. 3" over 2 hours of the hottest Asian . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Kaylani Lei

Hardcorelover says:
 I love her beautiful figure, exotic and very petite!