Jasmine Black

104
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Ana Hot, Black Yasmin
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: November 17th 1987 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Bucharest, Romania Romania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Left nostril, navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jasmine Black
Jasmine Black
Jasmine Black
Jasmine Black
Jasmine Black
Jasmine Black

Jasmine Black's Porn Star Biography

Jasmine Black is a stunning Romanian beauty who made her porn debut in 2007 when she was 20 years old. She was always interested in entertaining others and studied theatre and acting when she was younger, so entertaining her avid fans in porn was only natural. Since her debut, Black has appeared in more than 160 videos. She has worked with the industry's very best production companies, including Bluebird Films, 21 Sextury, New Sensations, Evil Angel, and more. Additionally, Black has worked for such adult websites as Brazzers and BangBros.

Notable Films

Black has performed in a variety of genres, including anal, interracial, lesbian, and solo masturbation scenes. She is known for her ample breasts and seemingly insatiable appetite while filming. Notable films for Black include All Star Big Boobs (Digital Playground), Anal Extreme Babes (Bluebird Films), Big Titty Lesbians (New Sensations), Rocco: Animal Trainer 28 (Evil Angel), and her solo performance in Young Busty 4 (Video Art Holland).

Points of Interest

Black enjoys working in the porn industry for various reasons. One of her favorite aspects of the job is the ability to travel to exotic locations and meet new people. She is comfortable having sex on film, feeling like she is ""at home, as in making love in my own home, just with a few new faces and bodies all around." When she's not busy traveling or performing on set, Black is an author; she has five published romance novels under her belt.

Title Any
(211 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2008
Date Added: 2019-07-08

A rich businessman organizes a sensational robbery, using mercenaries who do not . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2019-06-29

This movie is all about amazing orgy! There are a lot of girls with guys who love . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Reporting on porn all over the world, Jasmine is gonna be one hell of a popular anchorwoman . . .

Studio:

Mrs. Prof. dr. Anita Feller chats about sex pressure and shows clearly how easy it . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

How do you keep a hot girl? Tie her up! The gorgeous glambirds get bound and gagged . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Luscious ladies getting together are eager to lick each others' nipples! Each model . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

After a long night of partying Allison decided to have a little nap at our place. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

MILFs are constantly on the prowl for young men willing to give it up to an older . . .

Studio:

Bluebird Films wants to let you into the MODEL CLUB where a bevy of porn starlets . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

These chicks have the nicest tits in adult entertainment! Soft, plush and oh, so . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

It's the hottest girls in porn, and with a title like that, who knows how steamy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Linsey Dawn McKenzie...A Goddess in her own right, the absolute empress of the all-natural . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jasmine Black

No Comments to Show