Kelle Marie

25 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Kelle Marie
Aliases: Kellemarie, Kelly Marie
Born: Oct 1st 1980
Birth Place: Southern Wales, Wales, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kelle Marie is a blonde bombshell who could easily be a runway model; instead she'd rather look glamorous and show off that killer body while getting and giving females pleasure. Her entire catalog consists of Lesbian films. She's worked with Zero Tolerance, Ninn Worx, Private, Vivid, Metro, and Penthouse studios. Kelle Marie's most known movies include Penthouse's Timeless and Studio A Entertainment's Hard Edge, the latter of which was included in AVN's 500 Greatest Adult Films of All Time.

Kelle Marie is a former Penthouse Pet of the Month (May 2001).

Title Any
(90 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2003

Jack be Nimble. Jack be Quick. Jack has a video camera so suck Jack's dick! JACK`S . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

It's those beautiful eyes and tight bodies, four hours of hot Asians sucking, fucking . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings

Kelle Marie talked you through such a good jack-off session last time that she's

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Welcome to the second film in our Sexposé series where we continue to expose the . . .

Studio:
56 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Hot! Wet! Tight! See who cums the hardest! Spend a leisurely time with these . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Wishes can come true, for Trinity a lifetime of repressed desires is about to change . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Come closer, no closer...that's right, get up real close and personal as the camera . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Soloerotica 3 brings you even more solo scenes featuring all females and no dicks. . . .

Studio:
71 Ratings

Michael Ninn is the best at presenting stylistic hardcore sex with some of the most . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Young love and sweet hardcore. The girls of Innocence are hot with desire and playing . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

As always, this isn't just 4 hours of adult content; it's 4 hours of wicked content! . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

You know what they say- these blondes really do have more fun. Check out this Wicked . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kelle Marie

No Comments to Show