New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Audrey Jaymes
Aliases: Audrey James, Adrianna DeMarco, Audree Jaymes
Born: Apr 25th 1983
Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Audrey or "Audree" Jaymes has one of the most notable figures in the industry. Her 36DD-24-33 natural stature is drenched with her beautiful skin tone and cute face. Her scorching performances made her a favorite among many fans and one of the more popular African-American stars in the business. One can find an 18 year old Audrey in Devil's Film's 18 and Nasty 34. She was in a scene with XXX legend TT Boy. One of Audrey's more memorable scenes is featured in West Coast Production's Booty Talk 38, where she creates steam with another notable performer, Justin Slayer.

Most of Audrey's 30-plus film catalog revolves around her busty frame. She's featured in many interracial themed scenes.
Title Any

Young Ripe Mellons - Breast Of Edition

Video: Young Ripe Mellons - Breast Of Edition
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Vince Voyeur brings you the “Breast Of” his much loved Young Ripe Mellons . . .

Studio:

Black Booty Calls

Video: Black Booty Calls
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It doesn't matter if you call after midnight, or need a mid-day pumping! Audree, . . .

Studio:

Chocolate Cream Pie 3

Video: Chocolate Cream Pie 3
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's Tai's first time doing a Cream Pie, she's with Mr. Marcus and is really excited, . . .

Studio:

Truly Nice Tits 6 - Slim & Stacked

Video: Truly Nice Tits 6 - Slim & Stacked
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The Slim & Stacked edition of Truly Nice Tits is for those who like their women cute . . .

Studio:

American Cocksuckers

Video: American Cocksuckers
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Not just another blowjob movie! Not even close! We've got a cream pie, butt loads . . .

Studio:

The Bomb 4

Video: The Bomb 4
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

The Bomb 4! Black bootilicous babes hunkerin' down for some dark meat, and baby, . . .

Studio:

Babes In Pornland - Bubble Butt Babes

Video: Babes In Pornland - Bubble Butt Babes
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

2003 XRCO Award Winner for Male-Female Scene.

When you see big butts

. . .

Studio:

Lil' Redheads Who Ride Monster Black Dicks

Video: Lil' Redheads Who Ride Monster Black Dicks
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

A little bit too naïve, what the hell are they even doing here? They make themselves . . .

Studio:

Black, White & Asian POV Cocksuckers

Video: Black, White & Asian POV Cocksuckers
Preview

11 Ratings

Variety is definitely the spice of life, especially when it comes to having your . . .

Studio:

Barely Legal #34

Video: Barely Legal #34
Preview

107 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Dirty Teens Come Clean. Diaries and journals are okay for keeping tabs on cunny-quaking . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Audrey Jaymes

No Comments to Show