New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Sex Reality
Leslie Taylor
Alias: Lesley Taylor
Years Active: 1995 -
Born: Apr 10th 1975 / Aries
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leslie Taylor's Porn Star Biography

Leslie Taylor began working in adult films in 1996, just as the porn industry was booming and becoming more socially acceptable in the mainstream. Taylor has had an impressive career, appearing in more than 800 titles over the course of his time in the industry. He has worked with some of the biggest production companies, including New Sensations, 21 Sextury, Jules Jordan Video, and many more.

If you're a fan of porn, odds are you're familiar with Leslie Taylor. He has appeared in so many movies it's almost impossible to have missed him if you've been watching porn during the last decade. He has been part of several series, performing in multiple editions of each series. You might have seen him in the "Asian Fever" series from Hustler Video where he appeared in 7 of the interracial blowouts. Or you may have seen him in one or more of his 32 appearances in the "Ass Traffic" series from Perfect Gonzo. These are just a couple examples of Taylor's work in series, but there are many more to see! Better get busy!

Title Any

Sex Reality

Video: Sex Reality
Preview

4 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-09-19

These kinky couples are giving inviting you behind closed doors and into their Sex . . .

Studio:

Grandma Gets Nailed #7

Video: Grandma Gets Nailed #7
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Horny granny Szuzanne meets up with her boyfriend Leslie for a night of fun. After . . .

Studio:

Swinging Pornstars - Randy Rednecks & Pigtail Poontang

Video: Swinging Pornstars - Randy Rednecks & Pigtail Poontang
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These rednecks are definitely proving to be randy as hell as they're already balls . . .

Studio:

Triple Play 7

Video: Triple Play 7
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

All 2 guys and 1 girl XXX action that has double penetration, oral cumshots, anal . . .

Studio:

Baby Got Boobs Vol. 7

Video: Baby Got Boobs Vol. 7
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

The hottest busty cock craving babes!

Long Leg Of The Law: Amy

. . .

Studio:

Grandma's Bush #2

Video: Grandma's Bush #2
Preview

16 Ratings

Red Mary, Magdi, Malya and Mayna May can't wait to expose their bushy muffs to these . . .

Studio:

Grandma Gets Nailed 4

Video: Grandma Gets Nailed 4
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Every grandma deserves some fun. Age hasn't slowed these gals down one bit. Even . . .

Studio:

Little Anal Cuties 4

Video: Little Anal Cuties 4
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Shyla Stylez, Naudia Nice, Amabella, Mistress Aradia, Taylor Rain and Alaura Eden . . .

Studio:

Backdoored (Disc 2)

Video: Backdoored (Disc 2)
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Watch over six hours of some of the hottest and butt hungriest porn stars and amateurs . . .

Studio:

Backdoored (Disc 1)

Video: Backdoored (Disc 1)
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Watch over six hours of some of the hottest and butt hungriest porn stars and amateurs . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 66 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Leslie Taylor

No Comments to Show