Brandi May
Alias: Brandie May
Born: Aug 23rd 1986 / Virgo
Birth Place: Elkhart, Indiana
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Tailbone
Piercings: NavelTongueLeft Nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brandi May Biography



Brandi May was born in Eikhart, Indiana on April 23, 1986. The beautiful redhead is just over 5 feet tall and her measurements are 34C-22-33. She has a few piercings including her nose and tongue and, on the small of her back, she has a tattoo of four cherries. When Brandi turned 19 and got tired of living in a small town, her love of show business and dreams making it big moved her cross-country to Los Angeles. Brandi’s career in the adult film world began in 2005. Brandi retired from the adult industry in 2009, after having shot nearly 30 adult titles.
Title Any

Wetter The Better 2

Video: Wetter The Better 2
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

What’s better than a sexy lady? A sexy lady who’s so wet for you she’s positively . . .

Studio:

18 & Loves To Fuck Volume 5

Video: 18 & Loves To Fuck Volume 5
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

They're young, dumb, and looking for some cum! Watch as four tawdry teens take on . . .

Studio:

Spare The Rod 6

Video: Spare The Rod 6
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Every office setting in the world contains a hierarchical structure with a manager . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Fuckfest

Video: Lesbian Fuckfest
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Whoever said men like sex more than women obviously hasn't seen two horny lesbians . . .

Studio:

Naughty Asian Whores

Video: Naughty Asian Whores
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These naughty Asian babes can't get enough dick, so today we're giving them exactly . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Sweet Muffins

Video: Lesbian Sweet Muffins
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Do you have a taste for some super sweet muffins? Legend Studios knows your desire . . .

Studio:

Home All Alone 7

Video: Home All Alone 7
Preview

5 Ratings

JuicySoloChicks.com presents "Home All Alone 7"! When left to their own DEVICES, . . .

Studio:

Girl Cuntry

Video: Girl Cuntry
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

This territory is for the ladies! Fellas, you might want to find a spot to see the . . .

Studio:

Best Of Teens In Tights 2

Video: Best Of Teens In Tights 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Tereza in Pig tails and a hot pink two piece with black tights and white socks starts . . .

Studio:

Clean Shaven (Disc 1)

Video: Clean Shaven (Disc 1)
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Bald is Beautiful, as we present 16 hrs (and 4 DVDs) of some of the sweetest, prettiest, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Brandi May

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!