Kirra Lynne

62
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Kiera Lynn, Kira Lynn, Kirra Layne, Mistress Kirra Lynn
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: July 1st 1988 / Cancer
Birth Place: Kentucky, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Tattoos: WristsTorsoButtCheek
Piercings: Navel Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kirra Lynne
Kirra Lynne
Kirra Lynne
Kirra Lynne
Kirra Lynne
Kirra Lynne

Kirra Lynne Porn Star Biography

Kirra Lynne was supposedly discovered on a beach during spring break in South Florida. From there, Kirra began her foray into adult films in 2008 and has been listed under the aliases Kira Lynn, Amber Collard, Kiera Lynn and Bryanna. Kirra has made appearances in over 120 adult films since 2008. Her enthusiastic performances show an open attitude and a willingness to perform in wide variety of niches and categories like, interracial, anal, facials and lesbian films. Kirra has also worked for notable studios like Evil Angel, Evasive Angles, Lethal Hardcore, Hustler and Roman Video.

Awards

  • 2009 Urban X Award Best Couple Sex Scene

Nominations

  • 2010 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene
  • 2010 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene

Title Any
(178 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Banging Beauties presents “Young Buttsex Nymphos,” a big, bouncy compilation . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

White Ghetto is back win another great episode of Black Kong Dong! They love big . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best MILF/Cougar Series. The MILF Hunter is back and ready . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

It's boys vs. girls in the greatest game ever invented! Roll and Sex! You roll . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

It doesn't matter what country they're from, they're all pink inside. Got Pink is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

It doesn't matter what country they're from, they're all pink inside. Got Pink is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Watch Me Fuck has finally made an entry dedicated completely to the mature cock-worshippers . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Six dominant and strict women want their lovers to please them from their heads to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Get your hands and prep your mouths for the biggest cum fest that the world has ever . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Young hot girls can't wait to show you what' they've got! Scene one opens with Kitty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Director/performer Jack Napier loads volume 10 of his series "It's Big It's Black . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

We kinda think these dicks are too big for these pussies. Dark meat gets crammed . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kirra Lynne

borg says:
 her ass is for facemoving
bigAss says:
 Has the sexiest ass ever! More videos of her riding good!