New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Falco Zito
Aliases: Phil Gash, Phil Yer Gash, Mario Cassini, Luigi Vittorio, Phil Yorgash
Years Active: 2002 - 2014
Born: Jan 7th 1971 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Micilmeri, Sicily
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Falco Zito’s Porn Star Biography

Italian actor Falco Zito first began appearing in XXX movies in 2002 when he was 31 years old. Since his debut, Zito has gone on to perform in more than 320 adult films. This prolific actor has worked with many of the industry’s most prestigious production companies, including Lethal Hardcore, Mile High, Deviant Mindz Productions, Devil’s Film, and many more.

Notable Films

Over the years, Zito has been involved with a number of movie series, often performing in multiple videos within those series. Notable series for Zito include Almost Jailbait parts 1-3 and 6 (Lethal Hardcore), Cum Filled Throats (Devil’s Film) in which he performed in 4 videos, and I Wanna Cum Inside Your Mom (White Ghetto) in which he appeared in 10 movies. Other notable titles include White Ass Attack 4 (Candy Shop), Shower Me With Your Cum (Mile High), Nailed With Cum 2 (Smash Pictures), Going Through the Back Door (Temptation Entertainment), and Anal Addicts 15 (Northstar Associates).

Directorial Projects

In 2004, just 2 years into what would become a long and successful career, Zito stepped behind the camera to make his directorial debut. From 2004-2010, Zito produced 73 films for 2 studios: Devil’s Film and White Ghetto. Notable directorial projects include the White Ghetto series I Wanna Cum Inside Your Mom and Mother Fucker, the Devil’s Film series MILF POV and Squirt Queens.

Title Any

Cheating Spouses

Video: Cheating Spouses
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Cheaters of all kinds unite! Horny housewives seducing repairmen, insisting he drop . . .

Studio:

Your Dad's Cock Is Huge! 6

Video: Your Dad's Cock Is Huge! 6
Preview

22 Ratings

These girls next door have always been the most innocent of women, but that all changes . . .

Studio:

Bangin' Beaver On The Bus 3

Video: Bangin' Beaver On The Bus 3
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Watch 100% real public spontaneous sex on the streets and in the bus! Eliza sucks . . .

Studio:

Just Turned 18 #3

Video: Just Turned 18 #3
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Six girls all natural and as young as they cum! Sweet Mary Anne does first scene . . .

Studio:

100% Natural Wonders

Video: 100% Natural Wonders
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

7 Natural Breasted Babes! You won't believe they're real! Seven natural enthusiast . . .

Studio:

Just Turned 18 #2

Video: Just Turned 18 #2
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Girls So Young You'll Think They're Jailbait! Five fresh teens just legal enough . . .

Studio:

Trained Teens 3

Video: Trained Teens 3
Preview

62 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

These punkass teens get put to the test! Nautica displays her oral skills and gets . . .

Studio:

Swallow Every Drop 2

Video: Swallow Every Drop 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

"The video starts with Lani and Lucy in a hot anal three-way ending with cum swapping. . . .

Studio:

Swallow Every Drop!

Video: Swallow Every Drop!
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

These six girls are hungry and ready to swallow every drop of cum that flies their . . .

Studio:

White Guy's P.O.V. 2

Video: White Guy's P.O.V. 2
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Faith and Tiffany are a dynamic dick-suckin' duo raring to get some of that cock. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 20 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Falco Zito

No Comments to Show