New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Bella Moretti
Aliases: Bella Marette, Bella Maretti
Years Active: 2007 - 2012
Born: Dec 31st 1990 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Forearm Lower Back
Piercings: Tongue Navel Left Nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bella Moretti (AKA Bella Morecti, Bella Marette, Bella Moriett) is a breathtaking bombshell, originally from the City of Sin, Las Vegas. Bella got started in the adult industry as an exotic dancer, and she was eventually spotted by some major adult film producers. During her time in the business, Bella has been featured in nearly 70 films. She normally is featured in creampie, facial, interracial and lesbian themed films.

Bella is also very popular due to her exotic and beautiful physical appearance. She claims to have an Italian, Native American and African American background. Bella ahs also famously been compared to Niki Minaj; one of her movies was actually mistaken for the popular R&B singer and caused quite an uproar in 2010 and was being circulated as a Niki Minaj sex tape.

Besides being one of the most attractive ebony starlets in the industry, Bella was regularly referred to as one of the most attractive starlets in the business, period. Physically, Bella stands at 5'5 and weighs in at 100 lbs. Bella possessed an all-natural body, complete with a 32C-25-33 frame.
Title Any

Round And Brown 31

Video: Round And Brown 31
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

6 sizzling interracial scenes featuring the roundest, brownest, gorgeous ebony

. . .

Studio:

Interracial Twat Teasers

Video: Interracial Twat Teasers
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These lady lovers aren't your average lesbian love machines. They crave that little . . .

Studio:

Cream Pied By The Man

Video: Cream Pied By The Man
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

This is one creampie movie you don't want to miss! Especially if you love watching . . .

Studio:

Sweet Black Teen Pussy

Video: Sweet Black Teen Pussy
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

If you didn't know just ask the fellas that tasted the goodies of Vanessa B, Bella . . .

Studio:

Skin Diamond Unleashed

Video: Skin Diamond Unleashed
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

From her first scene in Booty Talk 93 to her scorching anal scenes with Prince Yahshua, . . .

Studio:

Ebony Lickin' Lesbians #3

Video: Ebony Lickin' Lesbians #3
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Taylor Starr and Bella Moretti use an assortment of dildos on one another, and then . . .

Studio:

Ebony Exposed 3

Video: Ebony Exposed 3
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Bella Moretti proves that she can take thick cocks inside of her tight little hole. . . .

Studio:

I Love Black Lesbians

Video: I Love Black Lesbians
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Evasive Angles is here with a very special edition black lesbian thriller! Black . . .

Studio:

Screw My Ass White Boy 2

Video: Screw My Ass White Boy 2
Preview

70 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Every girl happily takes it up the ass in this new iteration of the burgeoning series. . . .

Studio:

Slippin' Into Darkness 2

Video: Slippin' Into Darkness 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Vouyer Media is pleased to offer you Slippin' Into Darkness 2! Director . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bella Moretti


bb501a says:
 Yes, beautiful face, oh those cheek bones, and lovely in every way. Arrestingly sexy. Only saw her in GG scenes and she was wonderful in them.
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 She's so sexy, Beautiful face.