New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 210134 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Black Cock Addiction 4
Leenuh Rae
Leenuh RaeLeenuh Rae
Aliases: Leenah Rae, Lena Rae
Born: Aug 3rd 1985 / Leo
Birth Place: Panama City, Panama
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leenuh Rae began her adult film actress career in 2008 and has since then, performed in over 60 films, as well as exclusive content that with Naughty America. Leenuh is shapely, but her face is young enough, coupled with the fact that she has braces, to constantly be placed in films where there’s a young, naïve girl, as well as movies that focus on oral and mouth fetishes, e.g., “Brats N’ Braces” by New Sensations. Her curves have also opened up a lane of films for females with big, round asses, and have since appeared in numerous films that focus almost entirely on a females beautifully round posterior.
Title Any

Black Cock Addiction 4

Video: Black Cock Addiction 4
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2018-01-10

Cali, Katy, Leenuh, Mylie and Nicole all have something in common! They are all booty-licious . . .

Studio:

Women Seeking Women Volume 122

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 122
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Girlfriends Films is back with another installment of the sensual Women Seeking . . .

Studio:

Daddy's Little Lingerie Whore

Video: Daddy's Little Lingerie Whore
Preview

23 Ratings

Dirty little secrets behind closed doors. Mmmm, I’ve been such a bad girl. Just . . .

Studio:

Teen Muffin Tops

Video: Teen Muffin Tops
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Four teens and they all have muffin tops, they don't feel self conscious about how . . .

Studio:

Solo Sweethearts 3

Video: Solo Sweethearts 3
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

An incredible library of self-pleasing ladies! All the names you've wished to see . . .

Studio:

Anal Sweethearts

Video: Anal Sweethearts
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Bianca Valentino, Leenuh Rae, Kandi Milan, and Holly Fox are all 18 year old sweethearts . . .

Studio:

Interracial Deep Throaters

Video: Interracial Deep Throaters
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Legend presents 4 hours of hot interracial deep throating. It won't be easy, but . . .

Studio:

The Soloist 2

Video: The Soloist 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Well, it's not an instrument exactly; but the clit is like a guitar if you pluck . . .

Studio:

It's All Pink On The Inside 3

Video: It's All Pink On The Inside 3
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It doesn't matter what is on the outside, but what is on the inside. Skyy Black and . . .

Studio:

International School Girls

Video: International School Girls
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

OHHH YEEAAHH..... This is a real young girl flick - the babes in this movie have . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Leenuh Rae

No Comments to Show