Jesse V.

37
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Jesse V.
Aliases: Jesse V, Jessie Vee
Born: Nov 30th 1980
Birth Place: Connecticut, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jesse V, aka Jesse Vega, was born in Connecticut. This American girl had an exxxtremely sweet run that still resonates with many fans today. Jesse V fans make sure to take notice her trademark piercing on that sensitive spot below the waist, along with her seductive stare, and sexual intensity.

Jesse has been featured in Adam & Eve's Hungry For Ass and other hardcore flicks such as Vivid's Girl World 2. Jesse has been featured in Adam & Eve's Hungry For Ass and other hardcore flicks such as Vivid's Girl World 2.

Title Any
(112 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Hello panty fans! Playtimes' 19-year-old cute amateur brunette Jesse is back to . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Release Year: 2003

What if you had the power to create? Anything. Anytime. Anywhere. If you could play . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

18 and Innocent - Young horny girls who crave cock! These teens may be innocent now, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002
Premium Title

Devinn's posse is joined by Wicked girls Sydnee Steele and Julia Ann. Sexual limits . . .

Studio:

In a fast paced, compilation style, these amateur sex symbols move real slow and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Lights! Camera! Your ass in my face! Steve (Tony Tedeschi) & Felecia (Mercedez) were . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Twenty beautiful women. Twenty stunning visualizations. Twenty individual experiences. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Lovely lesbian ladies want to lap up the pussy cream in this all-girl, pretty kitty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

David's Uncle Howard owns an adult video production company and he'll let David and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

This movie has everything! Clit licking lesbian fuckers, cum eating fuck sluts, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

What secrets lie inside the vault? With horny history dating back from 1940, this . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Get ready to tear your way through this four-hour fuckfest! These baby dolls do . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jesse V.

No Comments to Show