Daisy Dukes

26 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Daisy Dukes
Alias: Melissa Milano
Years Active: 2001 - 2008
Born: Aug 4th 1980 / Leo
Birth Place: Ridgecrest, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 4ft 11in
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Daisy Dukes' Biography



Daisy Dukes, like the character from Dukes of the Hazard and the subsequent cultural phenomenon known as daisy dukes short shorts, she is a Latin bombshell that is incredibly pleasant to watch perform. Though she mostly focused on blowjobs during her career, fans were sometimes treated to Lesbian scenes and anal from time to time. This Californian babe starred in over 40 titles and is completely worthy of having the star name that she has.

Title Any
(51 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

These hot and horny babes don't want much when they go into heat…just a big piece . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Rectal Rooter - The series. In this BRAND NEW ALL ANAL series, our crew of professionals . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2002
Premium Title

Jade is a regular tease from the get-go, vamping for the camera, flashing her curvy . . .

Studio:
63 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Sweet young girls get so naughty in this mind-blowing volume. Their little wet pussies . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Hardcore XXX sex action! Class is dismissed but school's not out for these hot young . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

We're bringin' it back with seven hot and steamy scenes you might have missed that . . .

Studio:
63 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Check out four hours of non-stop masturbation! Whether they find themselves home . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

It's been a long time, but if anyone hasn't gotten down with the wicked than it's . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

These girls don't have the best attention span...unless it cums to getting' on a . . .

Studio:
78 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

They can't possibly fail! Their favorite subject is Phys-Ed, and not only do they . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Monica Mayhem takes you to a world where sexual decadence is the norm, not the exception. . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Turning 40 isn't getting old. Maybe it means things are getting better all the time. . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Daisy Dukes

No Comments to Show