Black Angelika

125 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Angelica Black, Angelika Black, Black Angelica
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: October 25th 1987 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Bucharest, Romania Romania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal with Chinese characters on lower back; scorpion on lower right leg; script Ruka with Chinese lettering on pubes
Piercings: Navel, left nostril
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Black Angelika
Black Angelika
Black Angelika
Black Angelika
Black Angelika
Black Angelika

Black Angelika, Porn Star Biography

The only fact that seems to be known about Black Angelika pre-porn is that she was born in Romania. After looking at this starlet it's easy to see why her home country has brought about many beautiful women in the industry; Ms. Angelika is no different. She is known for her anal scenes and her ability to squirt during sex.

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Black Angelika has worked with many studios. Her Euro background garnered her work with the likes of Private, Eromaxx, Marc Dorcal, Bluebird Films, and Daring. American studios include Evil Angel, Zero Tolerance, and Brazzers. Angelika has been partnered with Ian Scott, Aleska Diamond, Aletta Ocean, and other well known studs and starlets.

Top Rated Porn Movies from Black Angelika

Black Angelika's top rated movies include Russian Institute Lesson 10, Lesbian Encounters, and Naughty Nanny Diaries.

Quirky Facts

  • Angelika has three standout tattoos: a tribal with Chinese characters in the middle on lower back; Scorpion lower right leg (2009) ; "Ruka" with Chinese lettering pubes.
  • Black Angelika won the 2009 Hot d'Or for Best European Starlet.

Title Any
(217 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-14

Instead of giving up your vices for Lent; give yourself over to the enticements of . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Roberta is the undisputed star of this movie. She is a unique buxom girl who plays . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Carinna came by the apartment. This fresh nineteen year old was looking hot. She

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

It's an anal attack! An invasion has fallen on the people of Romania. Fortunately, . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These chicks have the nicest tits in adult entertainment! Soft, plush and oh, so . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

The foreign fun continues! Scott Nails and Keiran Lee have fucked more than their

. . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Since its first movies, Bourgeois women have been part of the Dorcel universe. In . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

When it comes to anal play, Breaking Asses takes it to a whole new level. Watch four . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

George Uhl and friends fuck their way through four hot scenes featuring glamorous . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Scott Nails and Kieran Lee have fucked more than their fair share of American

. . .

Studio:
2 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Finding good help is hard, so when your maid not only cleans your house but your . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Black Angelika

No Comments to Show