Dia Zerva

74 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Dia Zirva, Mistress Dia Zerva
Years Active: 2008 - 2014
Born: May 2nd 1978 / Taurus
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dia Zerva
Dia Zerva
Dia Zerva
Dia Zerva
Dia Zerva

Porn Star Biography for Dia Zerva

Dia Zerva is a blonde haired porn starlet who is known for her performances in lesbian and BDSM films. Dia didn't get her start in the pornography world until she was 30 years old in 2008. At first, Dia, slowly evolved from wrestling, fetish and BDSM to lesbian to boy/girl. Before entering the industry, Zerva studied classical guitar, the French horn and other instruments all the way through high school and she planned to pursue a career in music. At the age of 17, she was recruited by and joined the U.S. Marine Corps. After she finished her career in the Marines, Dia moved home and finished her bachelor's degree in English.

Career

Dia started out by doing erotic photo shoots that ranged from glamour shots to fetish shoots. And eventually that led to video work in sploshing and foot fetish films. Dia admits that was a type of an awakening for her. Pursuing a career in the adult world helped Dia deal her self-image issues and personal insecurities. Zerva has performed in over 100 adult titles and she's worked with some of the most popular studios in the business like Evil Angel, Girlfriends Films, Kink.com, Lakeview Entertainment, and Jules Jordan Video. Dia is well known for her fetish films and her kinky performance with Ariel X in Device Bondage 15160 is a stand-out performance. Zerva is also known for her intense, interracial threesome with Mr. Marcus and Sean Michaels in the anal film Elastic Assholes 8

Dia's Interesting Facts

Zerva grew up in a conservative family and she was a confessed tomboy while growing up.

Zerva didn't lose her virginity until she was in the U.S. Marine Corps.

After her career in the Marine Corps, Dia, worked in the publishing/graphic design industry, worked as a mortgage broker and a banker.

Dia has taken up playing and training classical guitar again.

Being active and fit is important to Dia, as she was an avid soccer player and actually trains in grappling, kickboxing and Jiu-Jitsu.

Zerva is a confessed B-movie horror film fan.

Title Any
(110 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-13

These girls are hot and craving for pussy! Sometimes even girls can't resist a set . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Ariella Ferrera is a hot sultry Latina who loves spending quality time with her girlfriends! . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Join Faye Reagan and nine of her girlfriends for over 3 1/2 hours of hot girl/girl . . .

Studio:
53 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

"See Dia Zerva. See Dia Zerva crawl and beg. See Dylan Ryan give her what she dia-zervas...a . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Step mommy keeps junior locked in chastity while she's out fucking and partying. . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Premium Title

Shadow Lane brings you Female Spanking Female, a mostly-nude girl-on-girl spanking . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Venus Girls Productions present "Painful Endings," starring Jayla Starr, Dia Zerva, . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Evil Dia is back – and this time she has Slut Bottom Chris in her clutches to help . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

The seductively dominant Jewell Marceau calls for an agent to help her rent her house, . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

When pleasure is your only goal, maximize your desires. Give in to the sexual temptation! . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

ULTIMATE SURRENDER FEATURING VENDETTA AND DIA ZERVA includes some fem-on-fem dominating . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These guys are perverts that need to be taught a lesson. They didn't really think . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Dia Zerva

Lew says:
 What a body and playfrench Horn, guitar.
bb501a says:
 She looks like some normal WASP woman hitting middle age. Then the clothes come off, her STUNNING physique appears and, wow, what a performer!
ProfThom says:
 U R the most amazing beautiful model ever.The little sounds you make when being spanked are precious and lovely. I LUV your bottom and dream of spanking it over and over as we play teacher which I was