Welcome bdsmvod.com customer,

bdsmvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, and we have redirected you here for a better experience. Every movie from bdsmvod.com is also available here. Your minutes and purchases are still available, and you will log in with the exact same user name and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks, and welcome to your new and improved experience!

New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Sissy Education Vol. 4 - Gang Bang Slut
Lady Victoria
Lady VictoriaLady Victoria
Aliases: Lady Victoria Spencer, Victoria Spencer, Lady V
Born: Nov 5th 1981 / Scorpio
Birth Place: England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Small of back; Diamond on right thigh; Top of right foot
Piercings: Clithood; Labia; Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gorgeous blonde bombshell Lady Victoria makes MILF porn films great because her big tits are some of the best in the adult film industry. When she started in porn in 2003, every hot-blooded man in the world immediately took notice of her incredible body and pierced clithood. With her bedroom blue eyes, and love for huge cocks, she immediately took the xxx world by storm. Even though she retired way too early for my liking, she left behind a legacy that any pornstar would be proud of.

Just like the fabled hero Robin Hood, Lady Victoria hails from Nottingham in England.

Lady Victoria absolutely loves interracial sex. Starring in films like Interracially Damaged Take Two by Damaged Pictures would definitely give her ample equal opportunity to sample some monster meat.

Title Any

Sissy Education Vol. 4 - Gang Bang Slut

Video: Sissy Education Vol. 4 - Gang Bang Slut
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

After 4 Weeks of loyal service as a housemaid for lady Lady "V" the Mistress organizes . . .

Studio:

Lick My Lollipop

Video: Lick My Lollipop
Preview

10 Ratings

Lollipop licking, pussy eating…we love it all! That’s why this candy induced . . .

Studio:

Teach Me About Anal

Video: Teach Me About Anal
Preview

19 Ratings

Lina does anal. Lisa does anal. Lady Victoria does double penetration. Olivia . . .

Studio:

Girls Interrupted 2 - Cock Loving Lesbians

Video: Girls Interrupted 2 - Cock Loving Lesbians
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Cock Loving Lesbians! These girls just want to have fun with each other, but when . . .

Studio:

Throat Yogurt Volume 2

Video: Throat Yogurt Volume 2
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These gals are on a diet. No carbs for them! Instead they're loading up on high . . .

Studio:

Bangathon

Video: Bangathon
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Four guys, one girl, and tons of fun! Check out the fun that five girls have as . . .

Studio:

Just Out Of High School

Video: Just Out Of High School
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

It seems like only yesterday that my girlfriends and I were in high school. Actually, . . .

Studio:

Double Decker Sandwich 2

Video: Double Decker Sandwich 2
Preview

99 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Welcome to the D-cup Deli, where mounds of watering mammaries make the menu a breast . . .

Studio:

Gang Bang Girls

Video: Gang Bang Girls
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Blue Pictures present "Gang Bang Girls," starring Brandy Lyons, Frankie LaRue, Lady . . .

Studio:

Girls From D.P.U. (Double Penetration University)

Video: Girls From D.P.U. (Double Penetration University)
Preview

19 Ratings

The sluts in this flick are nasty! And when sluts are nasty and they will do anything . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lady Victoria

No Comments to Show