Kitten Natividad

34 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Kitten Natividad
Alias: Kitten Navitad
Born: Feb 13th 1948 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kitten Natividad Pornstar Biography

Kitten Natividad is an exotic female adult model. This Aquarius was born on Feb 13, 1948. It is noteworthy that Kitten, an Aquarius, was born the same day of the year as Alice March, however, she is 46 years older than Alice March. Kitten Natividad was born in Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico.

Kitten's Porn Career

Ms. Kitten Natividad has worked with many adult production companies which notably include VCA, Visual Images, and Napali Video. She is very talented and has acted in videos which are associated with 55 categories ranging from gonzo masturbation to classic scenes for women.

Ms. Natividad has worked with a number of models which include Candy Samples, Janey Robbins as well as Christiana Spring. She has appeared in 9 titles with Ron Jeremy; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Kitten Natividad Collection, was released in 2007 by Alpha Blue Archives. The collection of videos in which they are featured together also contains XXX Bra Busters In The 70's Volume 2 (Alpha Blue Archives), Stiff Competition (Caballero Video), and The Golden Age Of Porn: Kitten Nativdad (Gentlemen's Video).

The collection of films in which Ms. Natividad appears contains Lesbian Bra Busters Of The1980's, Big Busted Wet T-Shirt Video and Bra-Busters From The 1950's & 60's Volume 1. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Kitten appears contains Double D Dykes, The Golden Age Of Porn and Big Busty.

While Ms. Kitten Natividad is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(34 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2009

The Venus Girls are incredibly excited to present Mommy Knows Best! You should never . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Mister Rodney Moore takes his handy camera to the Erotica LA convention (1998), asking . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Kitten Natividad hosts this collection of loops, which include Annette's lesbian . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These mistresses, step-moms, and harlots are going to do everything they can to control . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

So, you want to be an iconic and legendary porn star? Do you have the sexual exuberance . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Kitten Natividad is a sexy Latina with big natural tits and a pretty, fuckable pussy. . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Meet the girls of DIAL-A-FANTASY and immerse yourself in total erotic delight! You'll . . .

Studio:
115 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Ten years of Big Busts # 2 will throw some girl/girl action into the loop alongside . . .

Studio:
105 Ratings
Release Year: 1982

An aging game hunter goes after a new sport, searching for the largest pair of big, . . .

Studio:
57 Ratings
Premium Title

This is a tit lover's wet dream cum true! Kitten is a blonde bombshell with a massive . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Melons, hooters, jugs or boobs, no matter what you choose to call them, we cannot . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kitten Natividad

No Comments to Show