New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kitten Natividad
Alias: Kitten Navitad
Born: Feb 13th 1948 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kitten Natividad Pornstar Biography

Kitten Natividad is an exotic female model. This Aquarius was born on Feb 13, 1948. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Marco Banderas although she is 19 years older than Marco Banderas. Ms. Natividad is originally from Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico.

Kitten's Porn Career

Kitten has worked with multiple adult movie studios which include L.B.O. Entertainment Group, Alpha Blue Archives, and Big Top Video. This Latinaactress is very skilled and has acted in videos which involve 55 categories. The list of categories includes ethnic scandinavian scenes, female on male femdom and even cumshots & facials.

Kitten has acted with a sizable group of performers which include Don Fernando, Terri Loyd and also Mike Eyke. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Kitten Natividad appearing most frequently with Ron Jeremy. This duo has been in 9 titles together. Their most recent film, Kitten Natividad Collection, became available in 2007 by Alpha Blue Archives. The collection of videos in which they have appeared together also contains Faster Pussycat Fuck! Fuck! (Starr Productions), The Golden Age Of Porn: Kitten Nativdad (Gentlemen's Video), and XXX Bra Busters In The 70's Volume 2 (Alpha Blue Archives).

The list of videos in which Kitten has acted includes Lesbian Bra Busters Of The1980's, Big Busted Wet T-Shirt Video and Bra-Busters From The 1950's & 60's Volume 1. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Kitten Natividad appears contains Swedish Erotica (Caballero), Mommy Knows Best and Breast Worx.

While Ms. Natividad is not retired it has been 6 years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Mommy Knows Best

Video: Mommy Knows Best
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The Venus Girls are incredibly excited to present Mommy Knows Best! You should never . . .

Studio:

Rodney Moore's Cum Stoppers 13

Video: Rodney Moore's Cum Stoppers 13
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Mister Rodney Moore takes his handy camera to the Erotica LA convention (1998), asking . . .

Studio:

Sheer Panties

Video: Sheer Panties
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Kitten Natividad hosts this collection of loops, which include Annette's lesbian . . .

Studio:

Handjob Harlots #2

Video: Handjob Harlots #2
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These mistresses, step-moms, and harlots are going to do everything they can to control . . .

Studio:

Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad

Video: Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

So, you want to be an iconic and legendary porn star? Do you have the sexual exuberance . . .

Studio:

Kitten Cums - Back!

Video: Kitten Cums - Back!
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Kitten Natividad is a sexy Latina with big natural tits and a pretty, fuckable pussy. . . .

Studio:

Let's Talk Sex

Video: Let's Talk Sex
Preview

114 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Meet the girls of DIAL-A-FANTASY and immerse yourself in total erotic delight! You'll . . .

Studio:

Softcore Nudes 620: Big Boob Bonanza Rated Hard R '60s & '70s (All Color)

Video: Softcore Nudes 620: Big Boob Bonanza Rated Hard R '60s & '70s (All Color)
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:

10 Years Big Bust Volume 2

Video: 10 Years Big Bust Volume 2
Preview

105 Ratings

Ten years of Big Busts # 2 will throw some girl/girl action into the loop alongside . . .

Studio:

Titillation

Video: Titillation
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 1982

An aging game hunter goes after a new sport, searching for the largest pair of big, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kitten Natividad

No Comments to Show