Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Sam Bishop
Aliases: Bradley Bishop, Bradley S. bishop
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: November 2nd 1978 / Scorpio
Birth Place: England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Penis: 7in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Designs on each hip, Roses on right forearm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sam Bishop
Sam Bishop
Sam Bishop
Sam Bishop
Sam Bishop
Sam Bishop

Sam Bishop Porn Star Biography

Sam Bishop is best known for his sexy attitude and being a pint-sized powerhouse. Sam started in the industry when he was merely a twink. He was thin, smooth, and that's mostly because they had him wax his chest when hair developed. Sam goes moved in and out of doing porn while developing into the man he is today. Cute, cheeky and charming Sam Bishop is beefy, muscular and hairy in all the right places. At only 5' 5" he's probably one of our shortest jocks but it just goes to show, good things really do come in small packages. He can easily flirt between cute and filthy in a split second. Deep and soulful eyes tell a story beyond his years, just makes you want to grab and cuddle this gorgeous cub body all the more! On set he's insatiable, dirty and energetic. He really is the whole package. He loves being in control whether taking a huge cock up his ass or pounding a cute young stud with his dick. During the day, Sam works as a barber. He likes to go to the movies and prefers edgy horror or hysterical comedies. Sam tries to work out five days a week, though admits it can be a struggle. One fantasy that he wouldn't mind enacting on film is a three-way involving a woman, in which they share a top. Sam is a mischievous little pup that is certainly open minded. He currently lives in London.

Notable Scenes and Sexy Partners

  • Butch Dixon's "GRRRRRR!" with Dolan Wolf and Delta Kobra
  • AlphaMales' "Fixed and Fucked" with Riley Coxx
  • Bulldog XXX's "Played" with Tyson Tyler

Sam Bishop does not have any movies. View Sam Bishop movies on GayHotMovies by clicking here

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.