New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220070 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Coco Pink
Coco PinkCoco PinkCoco Pink
Alias: Cocoa Pink
Born: Mar 26th 1971
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Coco Pink was born and raised in Santa Barbara, California in 1971. Her porn career began in 2003 when she was 31 years old and she retired in 2008. You may remember Coco Pink from the start of her career when she wore those blond braids and braces that made her so cute. She has ditched these but this California babe is still one of the finest ebony pornstars out there.

Her huge brown eyes and her beautiful shiny hair are still enough to make her a real pornstar. And if that is not enough, she also sports a monstrous DD-cup rack that is 100% real all the way, natural as they come. And she is in fact one petite girl, only 5'3 tall and weighing 121 lbs, which is really nothing if you consider that at least 50 lbs go into her mad boobs. Coco is a curvaceous girl, with 36-24-36 measurement that you will never forget.

If you get passed the DD’s and the beautiful eyes, you may catch a glimpse of the two black rods pierced into the back of her neck.
Title Any

Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 2)

Video: Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 2)
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over six hours of black on black hardcore XXX action where pink and ebony pussies . . .

Studio:

Love Hairy Beavers #4

Video: Love Hairy Beavers #4
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Fluffy and hairy and soft to the touch, these beavers invite your cock into their . . .

Studio:

Big Black Ass Fetish #4

Video: Big Black Ass Fetish #4
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

Big Black Ass Fetish 4 features Beauty Dior, Coco Pink, Camrie Foxxx, and Vixen Fyre . . .

Studio:

Bet On Black #3

Video: Bet On Black #3
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

By now it's about time that everyone realizes that it's always best to bet on black! . . .

Studio:

Horny Black Mothers #13

Video: Horny Black Mothers #13
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Exotic black MILFs on the prowl for some fine black beefsteak. It doesn't matter . . .

Studio:

Naughty Black Mom's On Redheaded Babysitter

Video: Naughty Black Mom's On Redheaded Babysitter
Preview

124 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

What a striking difference these gorgeous ladies make together when the pussies grind . . .

Studio:

Horny Black Mothers & Daughters 10

Video: Horny Black Mothers & Daughters 10
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Mother and daughter team up to fuck one lucky man. The highlight is fine apple bottom . . .

Studio:

Mama's Little Girl

Video: Mama's Little Girl
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Love between two females sometimes comes from that deep emotion of trust and comfort, . . .

Studio:

Booty Central 3 -Twerkin' It

Video: Booty Central 3 -Twerkin' It
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

They say "the blacker the berry, the sweeter the juice." Ain't that the truth! Check . . .

Studio:

Stick It In My Face!

Video: Stick It In My Face!
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

We are pleased to bring you STICK IT IN MY FACE! The first DVD release from Jekyll . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Coco Pink


mrthickwad says:
 Coco has the sweetest, fattest pussy that I have ever seen. Those pussy lips are huge and I bet she tastes as sweet as she looks.