1. Queen Of The Strap-On Vol. 4
Nikki Sexx
Aliases: Nikki Sex, Nikki Sexxx, Mistress Nikki Sexx
Born: Mar 1st 1983 / Pisces
Birth Place: California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Tattoos: ShoulderRight AnkleRight Thigh
Piercings: NostrilNavelTongue Clithood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikki Sexx (Nicole Wright, Nikki Sex, Niki Sexxx) is a tall, busty and voluptuous bombshell who was born on March 1st, 1983 in California. Nikki is a blue-eyed beauty famous for her impressive, enhanced bust and dynamic 36DD-25-40 measurements. Nikki has tattoos on her right ankle and shoulder, she also has her nostril, belly button, clit, and tongue pierced. Nikki mainly hardcore scenes, but has been doing solo soft core shoots as well and she has appeared in about 160 movies thus far. Nikki got her start in the industry in 2008 at the age of 25 and has worked with some of the top studios in the industry like, Evil Angel, Brazzers, New Sensations, Digital Sin and Twisty’s. Nikki has enjoyed plenty of fanfare and popularity in the industry, as evidenced by her multiple AVN Award nominations from 2010 to 2013. Prior to working in the industry, Nikki worked at a gas station and at the chain restaurant Boston Market.
Title Any

Blowjob Winner 17

Video: Blowjob Winner 17
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Blowjob Winner # 17 Lucky men are locked in epic group blowjob scenarios where multiple . . .

Studio:

Jack's Big Ass Show 9

Video: Jack's Big Ass Show 9
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Jack's busy in his playground casting big-ass babes for leading roles in his "music . . .

Studio:

2 Horny Hotties One Lucky Gent!

Video: 2 Horny Hotties One Lucky Gent!
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

If any man thinks that 3 is a crowd, then clearly they’ve never been sandwiched . . .

Studio:

Best Of Nikki Sexx Vol. 2

Video: Best Of Nikki Sexx Vol. 2
Preview

9 Ratings

The voluptuous vixen Nikki Sexx is back for even more depravity. Her huge tits and . . .

Studio:

Fluffers Vol. Fourteen

Video: Fluffers Vol. Fourteen
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Remember, only Immoral Productions uses real fluffers. There's always room for more . . .

Studio:

Unplanned Orgies Twelve

Video: Unplanned Orgies Twelve
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

No matter how hard you try, the best-laid plans seem to always go awry. But that’s . . .

Studio:

Big Wet Butts Volume 9

Video: Big Wet Butts Volume 9
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

There is nothing hotter than a woman with a big round ass, especially if all she . . .

Studio:

Dude, Don't Fuck My Girlfriend 2

Video: Dude, Don't Fuck My Girlfriend 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

I can't believe my girlfriend is a slut! Memphis found a way to make money and persuade . . .

Studio:

Fluffers #17

Video: Fluffers #17
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Porn Dan appears with three girls making an incredible foursome in scene one and . . .

Studio:

Slumber Party Twenty One

Video: Slumber Party Twenty One
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The girls always look forward to an all girl slumber party. Three more scenes in . . .

Studio:
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next » 22 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nikki Sexx

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!