1. Queen Of The Strap-On Vol. 4
Nikki Sexx
Aliases: Nikki Sex, Nikki Sexxx, Mistress Nikki Sexx
Born: Mar 1st 1983 / Pisces
Birth Place: California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Tattoos: ShoulderRight AnkleRight Thigh
Piercings: NostrilNavelTongue Clithood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikki Sexx (Nicole Wright, Nikki Sex, Niki Sexxx) is a tall, busty and voluptuous bombshell who was born on March 1st, 1983 in California. Nikki is a blue-eyed beauty famous for her impressive, enhanced bust and dynamic 36DD-25-40 measurements. Nikki has tattoos on her right ankle and shoulder, she also has her nostril, belly button, clit, and tongue pierced. Nikki mainly hardcore scenes, but has been doing solo soft core shoots as well and she has appeared in about 160 movies thus far. Nikki got her start in the industry in 2008 at the age of 25 and has worked with some of the top studios in the industry like, Evil Angel, Brazzers, New Sensations, Digital Sin and Twisty’s. Nikki has enjoyed plenty of fanfare and popularity in the industry, as evidenced by her multiple AVN Award nominations from 2010 to 2013. Prior to working in the industry, Nikki worked at a gas station and at the chain restaurant Boston Market.
Title Any

Handjob Winner Volume 16

Video: Handjob Winner Volume 16
Preview

14 Ratings

What a party going on with Porno Dan. The girls will get very handy with their hands, . . .

Studio:

Unplanned Orgies 15

Video: Unplanned Orgies 15
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The best laid plans will always go awry! That’s ok; it’s no problem for Porno . . .

Studio:

Fuck A Fan Seventeen

Video: Fuck A Fan Seventeen
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Fans love to see their favorite stars doing what they do best, but what happens when . . .

Studio:

Fuck A Fan Eighteen

Video: Fuck A Fan Eighteen
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Porno Dan is back with an all new line-up of girls ready to make a fan’s wet dreams . . .

Studio:

Big Titty MILF Shake 9

Video: Big Titty MILF Shake 9
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Porno Dan is back with a fun-day Sunday featuring the well endowed MILFs who don’t . . .

Studio:

Cock Sucking Challenge Vol. 25

Video: Cock Sucking Challenge Vol. 25
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Porno Dan is doing it again with another wild edition of Cock Sucking Challenge! . . .

Studio:

Fluffers 12

Video: Fluffers 12
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Immoral Productions and Porno Dan present the twelfth installment of the fun amateur . . .

Studio:

Me, My BFF And Your Big Black Cock

Video: Me, My BFF And Your Big Black Cock
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Frathouse Films brings you the first installment of Me, My BFF And Your Big Black . . .

Studio:

Amazing Asses 2

Video: Amazing Asses 2
Preview

10 Ratings

He’s the man! He’s an ass man! He’s the one, the only, PORNO DAN! And he . . .

Studio:

Super Sex Parties

Video: Super Sex Parties
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Join Porno Dan in one of the best “Super Sex Parties” ever. Three scenes and . . .

Studio:
1 Previous 2 3 4 5 6 Next » 22 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nikki Sexx

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!