New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220023 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Other People's Pussy
  2. Ed Powers Favorite New Ends Part 2
Kitty Yung
Aliases: Ashley Yung, Zana Sun, Kitty Young
Born: Feb 6th 1970
Birth Place: Korea
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kitty Yung is a pioneer in the adult industry. She is one of the more known Asian pornstars and pornstars in general. This Korean born vixen grew up in LA as a self proclaimed tomboy that blossomed in to a marquee name in the adult world. Yung has worked with Sin City, L.B.O Entertainment, Metro, Wicked Pictures, Private, and even more studios that were more than willing to have her featured in their flicks. Her favorite films to be a part of were Private’s The Virgin Treasures and Costa Rican Get Away. She has worked with the likes of Peter North and the infamous Max Hardcore. Kitty Yung put everything into her craft whether it was anal, interracial, Lesbian, or a non sexual role.

Kitty started a website called Ediblefantasies.com, where food meets fantasy. She described it as “every day people with eating situations getting sexual.” Kitty’s hobbies include kick boxing, rock climbing, kayaking, canoeing, jet skiing, reading, movies, and of course, sex! Kitty loves the single life and her fans!
Title Any

Other People's Pussy

Video: Other People's Pussy
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1993
Date Added: 2017-11-29

Are u down with it? Do you like what other people have? Is the grass greener on the . . .

Studio:

Ed Powers Favorite New Ends Part 2

Video: Ed Powers Favorite New Ends Part 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-10-14

A pretty little brunette from Germany named Maren gets Ed so

. . .

Studio:

Cherry Poppers 3 - School's Out

Video: Cherry Poppers 3 - School's Out
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Kitty, Christine, Dominique and Vanilla all look like innocent, un-assuming young . . .

Studio:

Pussy On A Platter

Video: Pussy On A Platter
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Who can refuse an all- you-can-eat pussy buffet? These luscious waitresses take . . .

Studio:

The Reel Sex World 2

Video: The Reel Sex World 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Lost in Denver. The legend has begun. Wicked's award winning horndogs are back, and . . .

Studio:

Whoriental Sex Academy 6

Video: Whoriental Sex Academy 6
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Sin City presents "Whorietal Sex Academy 6," Asia Carrera, Charmane Star, Kitty Yung, . . .

Studio:

Sweet & Sour Porked

Video: Sweet & Sour Porked
Preview

20 Ratings

Do you like your food like your women? Sweet? Sour? A little porked? Wicked Pictures . . .

Studio:

Anal Files Volume 4

Video: Anal Files Volume 4
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

A movie that would retire Skully and Moulder easily. Cancer Man? Screw him! It's . . .

Studio:

Asian Coeds Vol. 3

Video: Asian Coeds Vol. 3
Preview

24 Ratings

Don't stereotype these sexy ladies. These incredible Asian coeds are bored with . . .

Studio:

Asian Coeds Vol. 2

Video: Asian Coeds Vol. 2
Preview

23 Ratings

If you love beautiful Asian women (and you KNOW you do!) then this movie is a must-see! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kitty Yung

No Comments to Show