Welcome vcxvod.com customer,

vcxvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vcxvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Kristara Barrington

39
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Kristara Barrington
Alias: Kimberly Wong
Years Active: 1983 - 1989
Born: Nov 22nd 1965 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: New Orleans, LA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kristara Barrington was born November 22, 1965, in New Orleans, Louisiana. Born to an American father and a Korean mother, Kristara has an exotic look and a terrific body that quickly made her a fan favorite in the 80's. Her appearance allowed her to play both Asian and European roles, so there was no shortage of work for this dynamo! Her combination of fresh innocence and spirited performances made her a favorite to work with as well as an instant hit with fans.

Kristara's most notable performance was in New Wave Hookers where she played a sushi delivery girl. Some other stellar performances included her appearance in Inside China Lee, One Night in Bangkok, and Jane Bond Meets Octopussy. In her short six years in the industry, Kristara performed in over 150 movies, flaunting her wanton sexual appetites and thrilling fans for years to come!

Title Any
(140 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1985
Date Added: 2019-07-07
Premium Title

Radio station manager Gary Connors threatens to fire all the disc jockeys who work . . .

Studio:

In order to be a porn star legend, you have to be comprised of sexual exuberance . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Western Visuals flagship series is Blacks & Blondes - this quick compilation compiles . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Three more! Two more! Don't stop! Stretch those limbs, whip those hormone-happy bodies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

A wining apartment complex - is the scene as two well-endowed hornmasters Herschell . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

This 1986 romp is a takeoff on the TV classic Dragnet. Kevin James stars and actually . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

The Ultimate In Physical Therapy The ravishing Raven stars as a sexy movie star in . . .

Studio:

Presenting some of our hottest classic, vintage scenes with the hottest ladies in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Pretty Asian girls are disappearing while on tour in the United States. The notorious . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

She had a smart mouth... And she knew how to use it! Poor Desiree Lane! She just . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Like your sex erotic, filled with suspense, excitement and danger? Follow the sex-ploits . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kristara Barrington

No Comments to Show