Kristina Black
Aliases: Skarlet Fever, Taylor sands (i)
Born: May 28th 1982 / Gemini
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kristina Black, aka Katrina and Scarlet Knight, has blue eyes and black hair that brings out her beauty. She has been featured in many titles including Elegant Angel’s S.M.U.T 17: Double Edge and Sin City’s Smoker. Kristina did everything a performer could do and had no qualms about doing it either; from interracial and Lesbian to blowjobs only and gangbangs.
Title Any

Good Hard Fucking

Video: Good Hard Fucking
Preview
Release Year: 2014

J.J. has teamed up with Reality Kings studio to show you what goes on behind the . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

18 And Lost In San Francisco

Video: 18 And Lost In San Francisco
Preview
Release Year: 2002

In 18 And Lost In San Francisco, our story follows a group of lost 18-year-olds . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 8

Video: Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 8
Preview
Premium Title

These women are extremely skilled at sucking cock. They use their incredible abilities . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Just Turned 18 And Love To Fuck Vol. 1

Video: Just Turned 18 And Love To Fuck Vol. 1
Preview
Premium Title

Jamie Lynn Hart, Kristina Black, Mia Starr, and Felony all have something incredibly . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

SodoMania Slop Shots #13

Video: SodoMania Slop Shots #13
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Cocksucking cum-gulping divas! The title of the movie says it all...loads and loads . . .

Studio:

50 Ratings

Girls Home Alone 13

Video: Girls Home Alone 13
Preview
Release Year: 2000

This is pornography for those with class...or just those that are extremely horny. . . .

Studio:

29 Ratings

Sorority Sleepover

Video: Sorority Sleepover
Preview
Release Year: 2001

A group of sorority sisters get together for an all girl slumber party. No boys are . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Sodomania Slopshots 11

Video: Sodomania Slopshots 11
Preview

This cumshot cumpilation features all the hottest anal and cum-blasting scenes we . . .

Studio:

70 Ratings

Young & Wet

Video: Young & Wet
Preview

Hot and tempting bodies are wet and hungry for sex... Wanna watch? Yes? I thought . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Valley Cheerleader Sorority Episode 2

Video: Valley Cheerleader Sorority Episode 2
Preview
Release Year: 2001

It's an all new sex semester in this hardcore Valley of Cheerleaders and time to . . .

Studio:

34 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kristina Black

No Comments to Show