New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220012 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Mike Vista
Mike VistaMike Vista
Alias: Michael Vista
Born: Nov 30th 1964
Birth Place: Carmel, California, USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mike Vista is an American gay porn star who got his start in the adult entertainment industry around 1992. Vista is a cut brunette who sometimes tops but prefers to bottom in the lionshare of his movies. Vista has had the honor of working with a lot of studios over the years while he created his impressive filmography of over 100 titles, including: All Worlds, Hot House, Raging Stallion and Bacchus.

Title Any

Biwitched

Video: Biwitched
Preview

85 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

When witchy Samantha goes away for the weekend, her wicked cousin Serena stays behind . . .

Studio:

She Male Whores

Video: She Male Whores
Preview

18 Ratings

Ever wonder why she males make out so well as prostitutes? The guy is willing to . . .

Studio:

She Male Dildos

Video: She Male Dildos
Preview

15 Ratings

The Girls are out for some good lovin' and toys to play with, and they have them . . .

Studio:

Tranny Relationships

Video: Tranny Relationships
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Do you ever dream of tranny relationships? What it's like ... to be FUCKED by a . . .

Studio:

Hung Trannie

Video: Hung Trannie
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Big tits, soft hands, full lips, HUGE COCK! These trannies are so much more than . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Mike Vista

No Comments to Show