Ling Ling

4 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Ling Ling
Aliases: Ms. Ling Ling, Miss Ling Ling, Miss LingLing
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: Aug 27th 1979 / Virgo
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 42O
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flowers on left shoulder; Dragon on right shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ling Ling Pornstar Biography

Ling Ling is an Asian female model whose career started in 2016. Ling Ling was born on Aug 27, 1979. It is noteworthy that Ling Ling, a Virgo, was born the same day as Aiden Starr.

Ling Ling's Porn Career

Ling Ling has worked with adult video studios including V9 Video, Rodnievision (Rodney Moore), and Puzzy Bandit. She is highly well rounded and has starred in films which involve 23 categories. These span the spectrum from female on male gangbangs to Black male scenes and, additionally, Hd Movies -> Downloads.

Ling Ling has performed with a variety of other performers which include Devilyn Red, Nikky Wilder and also Becki Butterfly. Paired together 7 times, Eric John has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ling Ling. Their most recent joint effort, Wide Shot, became available in 2019 by Eye Candy. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include Here Titty Titty #7 (Plumper Nation), The Perfect Plumper 3 (Eye Candy), and Go Big Or Go Home Vol.2 (Eye Candy).

The list of movies in which Ling Ling is featured includes Big Boned, First BBC Gangbang and Use 'Em & Lose 'Em Vol. 21. The list of movie series in which Ling Ling has acted contains BBWs Gone Black, Big N Busty and Big Boned.

Title Any
(16 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-20

Scene 1: Plump and Anal

Samia is a tattooed, blond, big-boobed BBW slut

. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Rodnievision presents the 69th installment of Scale Bustin Babes! Pretty, well fed . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Asian BBW beauty Ling Ling gets what she was dreaming for! She is about to engage . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

What could possibly be better than a change with one incredible BBW? A gang bang . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Cum see the gems of the BBW industry with “The Perfect Plumper 3.” Extra large . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Big women with big titties! Large horny women with gorgeous curves! Some of the biggest . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Sensational Video presents the 30th installment of BBWs Gone Black, featuring more . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

JB is chilling with a drink when BBW dream Sara Star walks over in her bikini

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Find a girl that's well-fed, and you've got a girl that's good in bed! Big beautiful . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Sensational Video presents the fifth installment of Big N Busty, featuring . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Scene 1: Maisie's a chubby noob with chubby boobs, and, as always, Eric is all

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These are BBWs with the biggest tits and asses you've ever seen getting plowed with . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Ling Ling

No Comments to Show