Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

KSandra
Alias: K. Sandra
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: Jan 18th 1989 / Capricorn
Birth Place: France France
Gender: Female
Tattoos: Tantric Symbol Around Navel; Flower (?) right butt...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

KSandra Pornstar Biography

KSandra is a minimally tattooed female star whose adult industry career was launched in 2000. This Capricorn was born on Jan 18, 1989. It is interesting to note that this Capricorn is exactly the same age as Jayla Starr. KSandra originated from France.

KSandra's Porn Career

KSandra has worked with adult video studios including Hustler, Colmax, and X Number 1. This sparingly inked model is extremely talented and has worked in films which involve 35 categories ranging from international porn stars to political plots.

KSandra has worked with a variety of other models which include Betty Dark, Liliane Tiger and also Karen Ford. Paired together 5 times, Titof has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with KSandra. Their most recent video, Sex Me, became available in 2003 by Metro Interactive. Some of the other films in which they have acted together include Rocco Meats An American Angel In Paris (Rocco Siffredi Productions), Sex Me (Colmax), and Le Point Q (The Q Spot) (Marc Dorcel).

The collection of films in which KSandra appears includes Operation Sex Election, Le Ciel, Les Oiseaux Et Ta Femme and Sexe Sessions. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which KSandra appears includes Hustler Platinum, Anal BlackMan and Hustler Casting Couch X.

While KSandra is not retired it has been 18 years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

(19 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Obiettivo Katsumi 3

Objective Katsumi 3 is finally here and this volume delivers 5 hardcore, hot scenes . . .

Studio:
Play

Obiettivo Katsumi 5

Salieri's Obiettivo Katsumi with its 5th volume is filled with hot steamy sex scenes. . . .

Studio:
Play

Anales Brulantes Du Sud

If the French know anything... it's that 2 girls and a guy by the pool is a recipe . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Hustler Casting Couch X No. 4

Pierre Woodman directs this inside look at how XXX superstars are discovered. These . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Rocco Meats An American Angel In Paris

As Heard On The Howard Stern Show The Angel Wanted The Stallion...She Got Even More!!! When . . .

Studio:
Play

Sex Party Pour Star Du X

The French are so freaking hot and they know it! Two super slutty friends take on . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Le Point Q (The Q Spot)

Premium Title

Everything changes for doctor Loic Perrin when a circus manager, deadly wounded by . . .

Studio:
Play

Tentations Anales

All of these uninhibited French vixens give into the pleasures and temptations of . . .

Studio:
Play

Anal Blackman - Boure Les Anus

He's big, he's black, and he's coming to stick it in your ass! This black stud only . . .

Studio:
Play

Voyeur par tous les trous

The good folks at JTC Video have done it again! This time they bring you the best . . .

Studio:
Play

Le Journal Intime De K. Sandra

K. Sandra is a beautiful all natural little pound pup who might just have the finest . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for KSandra

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter