New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Alias: Anoushka
Born: Apr 16th 1978
Birth Place: Bielawa, Lower Silesian, Poland
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anushka Garin Pornstar Biography

Anushka Garin is a female adult film star. Anushka was born on Apr 16, 1978. It is interesting to note that this Aries is exactly the same age as Paru Silios. Anushka Garin originated from Bielawa, Lower Silesian, Poland.

Anushka's Porn Career

Ms. Anushka Garin has worked with a variety of adult movie studios which notably include Fred Coppula Prod, Fiona Cooper, and Hott Clips!. This porn star is extremely well rounded and has starred in films which are associated with 67 categories. The category list includes college co-eds, French scenes and even spoof and parody plots.

Anushka has acted with a number of stars which include Janey, Lynn Stone and Natacha. Paired together 12 times, Misty Mundae has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Garin. Their most recent film, The Girl Who Shagged Me, became available in 2005 by Seduction Cinema. The collection of videos in which they have appeared together also contains Behind-The Scenes - The Girl Who Shagged Me (Seduction Cinema), The Erotic Diary Of Misty Mundae (Seduction Cinema), and Erotic Dairy Of Misty: Bonded Blonde (Hott Clips!).

The collection of films in which Anushka has acted contains Play-Mate of the Apes, Anoushka - Naked Interview and Misty Mundae Play-Mate Behind The Scenes. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Anushka Garin is featured includes Sexy Idol, Play-Mate Of The Apes and Pink Velvet.

While Ms. Garin is not retired it has been 6 years since her last movie. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Horny But Shy Amateurs

Video: Horny But Shy Amateurs
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

They might act coy, but when a guy is coming onto them, they get very excited and . . .

Studio:

Sexy American Idle

Video: Sexy American Idle
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Recommended For Rental

MPAA R Rated Version -

. . .

Studio:

Sexy American Idle - Unrated Edition

Video: Sexy American Idle - Unrated Edition
Preview

42 Ratings

Recommended For Rental

Northeast Westover is putting

. . .

Studio:

I'm Shackled To You

Video: I'm Shackled To You
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

I'm Shackled to you offers exactly that! Anoshka and Paige are bound together by . . .

Studio:

London Britches

Video: London Britches
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

See this goddess from London stay cool under fire, while sparking a blaze in your . . .

Studio:

Mures, Coquines & Libertines

Video: Mures, Coquines & Libertines
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The French are very sensual when it comes to making love. They believe to see a . . .

Studio:

Pink Velvet 2 - The Loss Of Innocence

Video: Pink Velvet 2 - The Loss Of Innocence
Preview

157 Ratings

This epic sequel to the undisputed champion of girl/girl movies sees six of the most . . .

Studio:

Fiona Cooper 1065 - Karen & Sammy Marshall

Video: Fiona Cooper 1065 - Karen & Sammy Marshall
Preview

21 Ratings

Karen & Sammy Marshall

Two older women, two busty babes, two horny ladies, . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Way To Love

Video: Rocco's Way To Love
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Kelly fantasizes about finding a man who will love her in a special way. She wants . . .

Studio:

Rocco In London

Video: Rocco In London
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Rocco invades Great Britain, seizing the hottest women he can find and then having . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Anushka Garin

No Comments to Show