New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220996 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Ed Powers Favorite New Ends Part One
Krysti Lynn
Alias: Kristi Lynn
Born: Feb 26th 1971 / Pisces
Birth Place: California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Krysti Lynn Biography

Krysti Lynn began her career in 1993. A good deal of her films were produced/directed by John Stagliano, who later became her boyfriend. She was highly successful and acclaimed, performing in over 70 films in less than 2 years. She often portrayed a icy woman, whose persona could be described as that of aloof and regal. Plots of movies starring her usually peeled layers of her character away, resulting in her becoming a complete nympho by the climax of the film. As would be expected of a film by John Stagliano, a great deal of her performances feature hardcore anal penetration. A little known fact about Krysti Lynn is that she was quite a talented musician. A violinist, many pieces that she composed would have been used in John Stagliano’s film, Lunatic Prima.
Title Any

Ed Powers Favorite New Ends Part One

Video: Ed Powers Favorite New Ends Part One
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Ed has gone through his library to put together a list of his favorite scenes from . . .

Studio:

Ona's Doll House Two

Video: Ona's Doll House Two
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

It's your chance to step behind the closed doors of one of the sexiest doll houses . . .

Studio:

Covergirl

Video: Covergirl
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Ah, to bask in the spotlight of fame! Chasey Lain plays a top fashion model who's . . .

Studio:

Eternal Lust Volume 2 - The Resurrection

Video: Eternal Lust Volume 2 - The Resurrection
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

The Resurrection is here. This sensational erotic ode to some of the adult cinemas . . .

Studio:

Banging Brunettes

Video: Banging Brunettes
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These are some banging brunettes, or is it that every single scene in this particular . . .

Studio:

Fur Traders

Video: Fur Traders
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

As always, this isn't just 4 hours of adult content; it's 4 hours of wicked content! . . .

Studio:

The Voyeur's Favorite Blowjobs & Anals 2

Video: The Voyeur's Favorite Blowjobs & Anals 2
Preview

41 Ratings
Premium Title

Rack 'em up for the second time! It's another episode of the best blowjobs and anal . . .

Studio:

County Line

Video: County Line
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Under the ruthless desert sun, two men in a red Corvette speed along a desolate highway. . . .

Studio:

Girls Only: Ashlyn Gere

Video: Girls Only: Ashlyn Gere
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

This is a "Girls Only Party" and you are invited to join, the fun is just getting . . .

Studio:

Sodomania 9: Doin' Time

Video: Sodomania 9: Doin' Time
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Fifty-Five Sperm Splattered Scenes! From petty thievery to cum drenching penetration! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Krysti Lynn

No Comments to Show