Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Brandi Lyons

116 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Brandi Lyons
Aliases: Brandy Lions, Brandy Lyons, Miss Brandi Lyons
Born: Mar 26th 1979 / Aries
Birth Place: Florida, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brandi grew up in Kentucky. Lyons first began performing at age 20 in 1999; she has appeared in numerous X-rated features for such notable companies as Smash Pictures, Metro, Adam & Eve, Evolution Erotica, and New Sensations. Brandi won an AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene - Video in 2004 and was nominated for an AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene - Video in 2005. Married to porn stud Scott Lyons since 1994, Lyons is the mother of a daughter.

Title Any
(454 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

A woman truly knows how a woman needs to be loved, fondled, licked and penetrated. . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

FusXion presents a 2-disc compilation of nothing but the sexiest MILFs of all time! . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Get ready for 14 teen cuties ready to drain your cock to the last spunky drop in . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Alyssa West, Jaime Lynn, Brandy Lyons, Gauge, Aurora Snow, Violet, Kaylee, and Shelby . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

For some women, women like Brandy Lyons and Audrey Hollander, one cock at a time . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Premium Title

It's party time and it's excellent! Sinister TV is bringing even more dick sucking . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Premium Title

Gia Paloma and her cock crazed friends love everything there is to love about a dick. . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings

They say you can't turn a bad girl good but once a good girl's gone bad - she's gone . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Five scenes of girls being filled up in every nasty way you can think of! Anal, . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Over two hours of girls that are hungry for cock. They want to fuck and suck that . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Cocksucking cum-gulping divas! The title of the movie says it all...loads and loads . . .

Studio:
55 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Brandi Lyons

No Comments to Show