Allyssa Hall

51 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Allyssa Hall
Alias: Alyssa Hall
Years Active: 2008 - 2012
Born: Apr 27th 1988 / Taurus
Birth Place: Saugus, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Allyssa Hall has a very common story of being in the right place at the right time which led to her current circumstances. When she was a teenager, she met porn star Jeannie Marie Sullivan at a party and confessed that she wanted to be a Playboy model, but Sullivan informed her of where the real money is: hardcore porn. So Hall began performing under the name Lexi Summers, but once she got an agent she became known as Allyssa Hall. In an interview with pornvalleynews.com, Hall reveals her extreme sexual urges and how that has kept her in the industry. She even lost a devoted boyfriend who was worried she'd run into larger cock if she started doing porn. He was probably right. Hall says she wants to be a porn star and not just a girl who does a couple videos. Since her inception in 2008, she has already starred in over 60 films.

Title Any
(102 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

In Search of Bigger Things: Jamie and Kylee were having fun sticking things in their . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

"Riley Steele Honey" showcases Digital Playground's contract super star Riley Steele™ . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Heavily Awarded director, Robby D. offers fans this tasty tribute to young girls . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These slutty teens are hard at work…but they're hardly working the jobs they're . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In this fifth volume Kelly the babysitter gets caught fucking the pizza delivery . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These hungry teens are starving for cock and they can't wait for their tight pink . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Scene One: Marcus had just opened a restaurant not far from soapy massage and decides . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

This movie revolves around wives that love to fuck the hired help around the house! . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

Young fresh-faced, perky tit, tight assed barely legal babes sucking and straddling . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

When you hear the word “SWAT” you instantly think of big guys with guns breaking . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Young hot girls can't wait to show you what' they've got! Scene one opens with Kitty . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Allyssa Hall

No Comments to Show