New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Melody Nakai
Alias: Melody Jackson
Born: May 18th 1988
Birth Place: Pasadena, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 1in
Eye Color: Brown
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Melody began her adult industry career in 2007 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry, Melody was featured in three adult films which ranged in niche from ebony and lesbian to MILF and parody.

Melody Nakai stands at 5’1 and weighs 117lbs. Her fans love her for her delicious chocolate colored skin as well as her sexy 34c-27-40 figure. Melody currently does not have any piercings but she does currently have five tattoos: one on her right upper back, one on her wrist, 2 on her stomach and one on her right leg.

During her adult career, Melody Nakai has worked for a variety of adult production studios including Jules Jordan Video, Black Ice, Evil Angel, and Elegant Angel. Melody has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Satin Lace, Wesley Pipes, Bunny Knight, Toni Sweets, Ethan Hunt, and Tequila Rose.

Everyone in the adult industry loves Melody’s juicy ass and can’t seem to get enough!

Title Any

Jaw Breakers

Video: Jaw Breakers
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Cocks so big they bust babes jaws! Don’t worry sweetheart…just like a candy . . .

Studio:

Sweet Black Pussy

Video: Sweet Black Pussy
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Black Market Entertainment brings you Sweet Black Pussy. These girls have . . .

Studio:

Cuties With Booties 2

Video: Cuties With Booties 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

We got nuttin' but azz for the viewers again! Some of the cutest booties getting . . .

Studio:

Hip Hop Booty Call

Video: Hip Hop Booty Call
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Marc Twain does it again! This time he's taking it to the streets for some low down . . .

Studio:

Monster Booty #10

Video: Monster Booty #10
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These are some incredibly juicy asses! The thick and voluptuous Kim Pleasures gets . . .

Studio:

It's A Group Thing

Video: It's A Group Thing
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

When three's a crowd, take off all the clothes and see what happens! Threesomes between . . .

Studio:

My Daughter's Dirty Secrets

Video: My Daughter's Dirty Secrets
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Life is a can be ironic and a father will never be able to control what goes on in . . .

Studio:

Ebony Lickin' Lesbians

Video: Ebony Lickin' Lesbians
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Angel Cummings, Melody Nakai, Imani Rose, Ciara Trez, Sindney Kohl, Barbiee Express, . . .

Studio:

Black & Beautiful (Disc 1)

Video: Black & Beautiful (Disc 1)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

This collection of ebony babes has it all; they're Black & Beautiful. Melrose Foxxx . . .

Studio:

Cum On Baby Bite My Black Wire 2

Video: Cum On Baby Bite My Black Wire 2
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Dior, Jazmine Blaze, London Reigns, Michelle Malone, Maserati, Melody Nakai, Rane . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Melody Nakai

No Comments to Show