Dani Jensen

163 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Dani Jenson
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: December 26th 1987 / Capricorn
Birth Place: California, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Flower left ankle
Piercings: Right nostril; Tongue; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dani Jensen
Dani Jensen
Dani Jensen
Dani Jensen
Dani Jensen
Dani Jensen

Dani Jensen Porn Star Biography

Dani Jensen, who was born and raised in Southern California, took her first job in high school at the local McDonald's in San Dimas, and after graduation attended college locally where she earned her degree in Communications. In 2008, however; Jensen was working as a dancer at the Spearmint Rhino and found herself in the company of porn stars that would visit to feature dance. It was spending time with these stars that led her to believe she could also be comfortable and earn a living by filming porn, and at the age of 21 decided to enter into the industry and shot her first scene.

Jensen's youthful appearance made her popular with fans of the teen niche, and earned her roles in films like Teen Tapes and Sweet, Young, & Tender. In addition, she has also found great success with parody titles, starring in Vivid's The Dark Knight XXX, as well as Woodrocket's Pornocopia.

Jensen currently resides in North Hollywood with her two dogs, a Toy Yorkshire Terrier named Charlie and a pit bull named Bruizer.

Title Any
(224 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-18

1. When Terry threw her back out doing the tango last night she called her brother

. . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-11
Premium Title

The visual impact of seeing the beauty of each particular boob is compelling to every . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Welcome to the ultimate experience in parodied porn! All of your favorite stars well . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Arya is the kind of good babysitter that you want to go bad! After a brief affair . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017


Jamie Valentine came over to do some sexy cooking in her underwear. She did . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

HARD LINES

Art student Gia is tired of painting naked women...she

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Beautiful mature women who truly love the sexual company of young girls. Nothing . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Investigating a crime scene at the home of a local prominent Senator, Detective

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Safado proudly presents to you their next installment... where girls get some hot . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

A Love Hate Fuck Relationship

When Abella Danger overhears

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

At a popular resort, every day is an adventure, especially when life's a beach!

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The busty babes are back in Beautifully Stacked #5! Dani Jensen, Anna Bell Peaks, . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Dani Jensen

dandydon says:
 Recent photos of Dani suggest a boob job her A's now look like C's. Still cute as a button, though.