Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Aliases: Miss Amai, Amai Lui
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: February 8th 1990 / Aquarius
Birth Place: LanaI, HI, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 4ft 10in
Breast Size: 30A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Script inside right forearm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amai Liu
Amai Liu
Amai Liu
Amai Liu
Amai Liu
Amai Liu

Amai Liu Porn Star Biography

Liu is obviously known for her petite stature; standing at 4'10" and weighing about 75 lbs, she is by far one of the smallest women in porn, earning her the nickname Tiny Tabby. Her youthful appearance has stunned directors on several occasions, one going so far as to check three of her identification cards on camera. She is also known for her pointy nipples, a feature that her avid fans rave about.

Notable Films

World War Asian (Naughty Sinner), Asian Party Sluts 2 (Hustler Video), Teen Anal Nightmare 1 (West Coast Productions), Bring 'um Young 28 (Anabolic Video), and Jurassic Cock 3 (Red Light District).

(81 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2017

My Asian Step Sister # 3

5 super cute Asian teens getting caught up in dirty taboo sex! These lovely Asian . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Naughty Neighbors' House Party

"What starts out as a Naughty Neighbors house party in Little Havana, turns into . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

After School Slut Club 1

Eighteen years old seniors and college freshmen all get an "A"for effort when it . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Amai Liu

Everyone's favorite teen Asian in a movie dedicated just to her! Amai started off . . .

Studio:
Play

Exotic Asian Hardcore Sluts

Are they submissive? Do they crave cock? Do they want to be used and treated like . . .

Studio:
Play

Sex POV 32

Come on Step Daddy, take it out - Good morning step-daddy. Look at my pretty friend . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Cum Makeup

Safado proudly presents to you their next installment... where girls get some hot . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Dirty Babysitter's Club 2

After everyone's fast asleep, it's playtime! These hot, slutty little teen babysitters . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

In Between Her Legs

Eight women lose themselves in their burning desire for that special treasure between . . .

Studio:
Play

Girls Grind 2

Get ready for more XXX tribbing with the girls that love to grind! After a thief . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Soapy Strokers

Dean makes a mistake when he shows up at the Soapy Massage parlor. He thought he . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Spinners

If you love gorgeous girls with tiny and beautiful body, this movie is just for you. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Amai Liu

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.