Bella Doll

7 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Bellah Dahl, Bella Dahl, Bellah Danni
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: November 22nd 1990 / Virgo
Birth Place: Texas United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Upper chest
Piercings: Both nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bella Doll
Bella Doll
Bella Doll
Bella Doll
Bella Doll
Bella Doll

Bella Doll Pornstar Biography

Bella Doll is a modestly pierced female porn star whose adult industry career began in 2013. This Scorpio was born on Nov 22, 1990. It is interesting to note that this Scorpio was born the same day as Humeyra Ophelia. Ms. Bella Doll originated from Texas.

Bella's Porn Career

Bella Doll has worked with adult video studios including Evasive Angles Entertainment, Handcuffed Babes, and African American. This blackactress is extremely skilled and has starred in films which are associated with 54 categories. These categories range from hotel/motel scenes to male on female spankings , and even quickie fetish.

Bella has starred with a sizable group of stars which include Mirage, Charlie (F) as well as Adrianna Malao. Paired together 5 times, Eric Jover has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Doll. Their most recent movie, Black Teen Cheerleaders In Heat, became available in 0 by Ultima Entertainment. The list of films in which they have acted together also includes Ballbusting Cheerleader Fuck-Fest Vol. 1 (Ultima Entertainment), Ebony Stripper Interracial Sweaty Armpit Sex And Ass Worship With Bella Dahl (Ultima Entertainment), and Video Game Cosplay Girls In Heat (Ultima Entertainment).

The list of movies in which Bella Doll appears contains Tied Down & Felt Up 2, Black Teen Cheerleaders In Heat and Ballbusting Cheerleader Fuck-Fest Vol. 1. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Bella has appeared includes Tempted By Mommy, World's Hottest Lesbians and Boondock Sluts.

Title Any
(19 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

All POV amateur action in public places. Five girls who are ready to fuck no

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

3 orgies! 16 gorgeous girls! All women, no men! We traveled across the world in search . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

These women sure are spoiled! Once they've had a huge black cock in them they'll . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Filly Films presents the newest all girl on girl and interracial movie “Pussy Love”. . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

What makes the ebony skinned sistahs go for pure big white cock? There is no telling, . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

It's the perfect combination – horny, experienced MILFs and frisky young playthings . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Black cover model Harmony Cage can be watched in the last scene taking on Isiah Maxwell's . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Ebony stripper Bella Dahl tempts Eric Jover with her sexy, sweaty, smelly armpits . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Devil's Film presents the third installment of I Like Black Girls, starring . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Black booty is obviously the best ass in the world and when you have a beautiful . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Bella Doll makes sure her new boyfriend (Eric Jover) has plenty to be thankful for . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These lovely ladies are ready to seduce Layton, like no man ever has! This is an . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Bella Doll

No Comments to Show