Claudio Meloni

4 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Claudio Meloni
Claudio MeloniClaudio MeloniClaudio Meloni
Alias: Claudio Villa
Years Active: 1995 - 2011
Born: Feb 26th 1973 / Pisces
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 7in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Claudio Meloni's Porn Star Biography

European actor Claudio Meloni first began appearing in XXX movies in 1995 when he was 22 years old. Over the course of his career, Meloni has worked with some of the best production companies in the industry, including Jules Jordan Video, Kick Ass Pictures, New Sensations, Evil Angel, and many more. His was a prolific career, ending in 2011 when he retired from the industry with more than 470 titles under his belt.

Notable Films

Meloni was a part of several different movie series, often appearing in multiple videos in each series. Notable series he's been involved with include Face Fucking Inc. (Evil Angel), in which he's appeared in 7 videos, Fuck My Tits (Elegant Angel), in which he's performed in 5 movies, and Private Reality (Private), in which he's appeared in 8 films. Other notable films for Meloni include Semen Gobblers 1 (Platinum X Pictures), Taking Memphis (Adam & Eve), and When Nurses Go Bad (K-Beech Video).

Title Any
(364 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2018-12-26
Premium Title

Kick-Ass presents a compilation of scenes from their 5 Guy Creampie series. Opening . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Kick Ass presents hot, sexy and talented babes ready to suck and fuck the cum out . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

3 hot guys and hot girls 7 are combined in each scene between himself and grandiose . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

HOLY CRAP CLOWNS! This video has got some of the hottest group fucking gang bang . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Kick Ass presents their highly talented, wild, horny MILFs. They are experienced . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Yeah, we know what you want! Number one on your wish list is to fuck a beautiful . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

(Translated Title; “The First Sin”) You can't become a sexual addict without . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

“Alfredino Il Silenzio Dell Amore” (Alfredino: The Silence of Love) is the story . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Randy Tom, a paparazzi, is assigned to get pictures of Sophie, who is vacationing . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

He's been called the prophet of Female Ejaculation, the King of Squirt, the Master . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Claudio Meloni

No Comments to Show