Codi Carmichael

18 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Codi Carmichael
Alias: Cadi Michael
Years Active: 2008 - 2011
Born: Feb 1st 1983 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Elkridge, MD, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Codi Carmichael's Biography



Codi Carmichael is the type of girl you'd expect to see in a Playboy centerfold. She has a type of beauty that shines on print and in film. Her large breasts and golden blonde hair make for the perfect adult star. Although she has only starred in a little over 40 films during her career, her exemplary oral skills make for some standout blowjob scenes. She has starred for studios like Hustler Video, Pure play Media, New Sensations and many more.

Title Any
(50 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2009

With its unique camera work, Jack's POV 14 brings you into the action and doesn't . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Internationally acclaimed gonzo director, Robby D. offers fans a raw and unapologetic . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

If you love big tits - and we know you do - then you've come to the right place! . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In the massage business, some clients are tougher than others. You have to work

. . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Tails is usually trailing his blue hedgehog friend to the finish line, but it looks . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

This movie is about young babes who will do anything to be famous! Reality Kings . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

This is Girls Gone Wild an entirely Wilder, XXX level that has never been seen before. . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Nothing beats a hot slutty blonde. Oh wait, the one in the Flynt Vault do! The Flynt . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Do you get caught staring at cleavage all the time? Do you fondle ripe melons at . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Do you get caught staring at cleavage all the time? Do you fondle ripe melons at . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Do you get caught staring at cleavage all the time? Do you fondle ripe melons at . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Do you get caught staring at cleavage all the time? Do you fondle ripe melons at . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Codi Carmichael

No Comments to Show