New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Morgan March
Morgan MarchMorgan MarchMorgan MarchMorgan March
Alias: Dee Cee
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: Mar 19th 1983 / Pisces
Birth Place: Oklahoma, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Tattoos: Shamrock with 'Lucky D' banner on lower left abdomen; Shooting star above right buttock
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Morgan March performed in her first adult film in 2002 at the tender age of 19. Studios and directors alike saw the potential in Morgan to become a fast star in the ever popular teen genre. Even after Morgan turned 20 and was not longer a teen, she continued to play the role that her small breasted, fresh faced, tiny bodied frame seemed to demand. Producers exploited the teen appeal as long as possible, knowing that the 'loss of innocence' was one of the biggest draws for her fans. You can see this in some of her best movies, including "Cheerleader Diaries," "It's My Eighteenth Birthday," "Lean and Teen," and "Teen Cock Rockers."

When she isn't driving men wild with her tawdry teen persona, Morgan has a full and active private life and enjoys a variety of activities that separate her work life from her private life. One of Morgan's interests is dog breeding. Far from being a part-time pastime, dog breeding is demanding work that requires full-time commitment. An avid dog lover, Morgan specializes in breeding beagles and has won several dog shows over the years. She has been known to talk about her dogs as if they're family members and is passionate about her time consuming hobby. If there's one thing you can be sure of about Morgan March, it's her complete knowledge of doggy style!
Title Any

Morgan March Bumpy Nipples

Video: Morgan March Bumpy Nipples
Preview

8 Ratings

Morgan March is a 100% flat-chested model with smaller than A cup boobs with the . . .

Studio:

Tasty Teens

Video: Tasty Teens
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

18 & 19-year-old hotties taking hardcore to the next level! Adult sex goddess Jenaveve . . .

Studio:

It's My 18th Birthday

Video: It's My 18th Birthday
Preview

75 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

It's a party you can't afford to miss with an all 18-Year-Old cast of new fresh-faced . . .

Studio:

Jungle Love 4 - In The Mix

Video: Jungle Love 4 - In The Mix
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

There is that popular saying that goes along with tales of the size of a black man's . . .

Studio:

Born To Please

Video: Born To Please
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

These are the kind of girls that men are dying to meet! These are girls that will . . .

Studio:

Handjobs: Morgan March

Video: Handjobs: Morgan March
Preview

38 Ratings

Watch this petite blonde slut stroke a fat nut all over her face! She does the stroke . . .

Studio:

I Touch Myself Volume 3

Video: I Touch Myself Volume 3
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

For this installment, we upped the ante and hired bona fide porn stars for your stroking . . .

Studio:

In The Sex Party - Vegas

Video: In The Sex Party - Vegas
Preview

48 Ratings

Vote for your favorite audition scenes, where the top 4 girls are brought back to . . .

Studio:

Filthy First Timers 35

Video: Filthy First Timers 35
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Filthy First Timers 35 - They're all fresh and sweet and ready for the meat! First . . .

Studio:

The Photographers Dream

Video: The Photographers Dream
Preview

31 Ratings

Morgan March is one lovely lady. Dressed in all white she looks like an angel. An . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Morgan March

No Comments to Show