Jade Marcela

74
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Jade Marcela
Alias: Jade Marcella
Born: Jun 22nd 1981
Birth Place: Hawaii, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jade entered the adult film industry in the beginning of 1999, not long after her 18th birthday. She has appeared in over 100 adult films to date. She has even delved into bukkake in American Bukkake 4. One of her most notable roles was in Snoop Dogg's Doggystyle (2000), which mixes hip-hop music and pornography. In nearly every film Jade appears she participates in an anal scene, as she did in Dogg's Doggystyle with Mr. Marcus.

Some of her other titles are Stop! My Ass is on Fire, Ass Worship, Whoriental Sex Academy, and many more. However, among the most popular of her movies are her early films in which she appears in a schoolgirl (or teenager) outfit. Jade has performed with sister Nyomi in the films, Taboo Sisters #1&2 DVDs.

According to her sister Nyomi, Jade is now a "housewife" whose husband would probably not approve of her doing any more boy/girl scenes, although she does appear in girl/girl scenes for her line of movies for Defiance Films.

Title Any
(426 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Vivid studio presents you four hours of pussy splittin' and stuffing action! your . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

It's those beautiful eyes and tight bodies, four hours of hot Asians sucking, fucking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

Legendary performer/director Sean Michaels presents “Chillin' Wit The Mack”. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Misty Mathews (Ariana Jollee) is on a downward ride she can't control. Her whole . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Sinister Films is back and boy do we have a special treat for you! In this third . . .

Studio:

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

These totally depraved dick debutantes love a good orgy that ends with them getting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

This is pornography for those with class...or just those that are extremely horny. . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Suck it Out Vol. 8 features twelve scenes of hot horny girls sucking as much cock . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

Devinn's posse is joined by Wicked girls Sydnee Steele and Julia Ann. Sexual limits . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

Ed Powers is an industry titan perhaps best known for his Dirty Dirty Debutantes . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Are you a good soldier? Because it's time for war! And by war, I'm talking about . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jade Marcela

No Comments to Show