1. Anima Selvaggia
  2. Belle Strege In Calore
  3. Stasera La Vecchia Me La Trombo Io
  4. Hell In The Ass
Marco Nero
Marco NeroMarco NeroMarco NeroMarco Nero
Aliases: Marco Storti, Franco Nero
Years Active: 2003 - 2014
Born: May 13th 1974 / Taurus
Birth Place: Modena Italy
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Bull left shoulder; Skull right shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marco Nero’s Porn Star Biography

Marco Nero is an Italian porn star that began his career in adult entertainment in 2003 when he was 29 years old. Since his debut, Nero has performed in about 250 films. Over the course of his career, Nero has worked with many of the industry’s best production companies, both American and International, including Wicked Pictures, Magnetik srl, Pleasure Productions, Multi Media Verlag, Blue Coyote Pictures, and many more.

Notable Films

Actors often get involved in movie series, performing in several videos within those series. Nero is no exception. Notable series include Stupri italiani (Showtime), Natural Wonders of the World (Blue Coyote Pictures), and Glamour Dolls (Pink'O). Other notable titles include Anal Games (ATV), Double Stuffed MILFs (Juicy Entertainment), Lost on Paradise Island (Adam & Eve), and Widow (Wicked Pictures).

Title Any

Anima Selvaggia

Video: Anima Selvaggia
Preview
Release Year: 2008
Date Added: 2017-04-24

All three scenes are composed of two men and a woman. This is the formula, which . . .

Studio:

4 Ratings

Belle Strege In Calore

Video: Belle Strege In Calore
Preview
Date Added: 2017-03-24

Sex B52 presents Belle Strege In Calore, featuring four scenes of wild European . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Stasera La Vecchia Me La Trombo Io

Video: Stasera La Vecchia Me La Trombo Io
Preview
Date Added: 2017-03-04

(Translated Title: “Tonight for the Old Woman”) They take it in every hole! . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Hell In The Ass

Video: Hell In The Ass
Preview
Release Year: 2014

These girls better watch out, because it's time to get a little tough! Pinko presents . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Grandi Chiavate Tropicali

Video: Grandi Chiavate Tropicali
Preview

Who doesn’t love to fuck in a beautiful, tropical environment? There may not be . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Rocco Fiche & Trans 2

Video: Rocco Fiche & Trans 2
Preview

Rocco Siffredi, the Italian Stallion is back behind the director’s chair for this . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Dream Honies #4

Video: Dream Honies #4
Preview

These honeys are pulled straight from your dreams (and hopefully, they’ll pull . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Senza Scrupolo Alcuno

Video: Senza Scrupolo Alcuno
Preview
Release Year: 2012

From the twisted mind of director Matteo Swaitz, “Senza Scrupolo Alcuno” is a . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Aujourd' Hui Je T'Offre Ma Copine 2

Video: Aujourd' Hui Je T'Offre Ma Copine 2
Preview

Do you like French women? Do you like threesomes? Fantastique! You are going to love . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

3 Bites Pour Jouir

Video: 3 Bites Pour Jouir
Preview

3 Bites Pour Jouir (Translated: 3 Dicks For Squirting). Three on one pussy fucking! . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 21 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Marco Nero

No Comments to Show