Jessie Electra

8 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Jessie Electra
Alias: Lacy Holliday
Born: Sep 14th 1986
Birth Place: Texas, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jessie Electra Pornstar Biography

Jessie Electra is a female performer whose career was launched in 2008. Ms. Jessie Electra was born on Sep 14, 1986. It is noteworthy that Jessie Electra, a Virgo, has the same birthday as Anna Malle although Jessie is 19 years younger than Anna Malle. Ms. Electra is originally from Texas, US.

Jessie's Porn Career

Jessie Electra has worked with studios including Demolition, Acid Rain, and Exquisite Multimedia. This porn star is highly well rounded and has performed in movies which are associated with 14 categories ranging from scenes in Miami to tattooed and pierced.

Ms. Jessie Electra has acted with a number of stars which include Shane Diesel, Yuki Mori and Mimi Allen. Paired together 4 times, Alex Gonz has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Jessie. Their most recent video, Keepin' It Fresh #4, was released in 2009 by Digital Sin. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include Ink 'N Pink (Disc 1) (Digital Sin), Ink 'N Pink (Disc 2) (Digital Sin), and Fuckin' Around In South Beach 3 (Red Light District).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Jessie Electra has acted includes Fuckin' Around In South Beach 3, Keepin' It Fresh #4 and Ink 'N Pink (Disc 1). The collection of film series in which Jessie Electra appears contains Trust Justice, Just Blow Me and To My Balls!!.

While Ms. Electra is not retired it has been several years since her last film. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(9 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2014

Everyone knows blondes have the most fun and these blonde babes show us why. Watch . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Sometimes the fellas just need a bit of oral release, and when these girls are around, . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Ok, girls have certain questions when it comes to deep-throating a cock to the hilt, . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

When a street team goes out for talent, they know one thing is gonna lead to another . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Justice Young, the "all-American Playa", returns with more of the hottest chicks . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Do you love sex and tattoos? Then prepare to live your fantasy in INK N PINK, a hot . . .

Studio:
58 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Do you love sex and tattoos? Then prepare to live your fantasy in INK N PINK, a hot . . .

Studio:
53 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Keep it hot and keep it fresh! That's how we do it at Digital Sin. Come and have . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

These beach blanket bimbos are on the beach ready to fuck and suck in any place . . .

Studio:
72 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jessie Electra

No Comments to Show