Rebecca Blue

114 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Rebecca Blue
Alias: Mistress Rebecca Blue
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: Sep 29th 1986 / Libra
Birth Place: Chicago, IL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Small red heart on back of right shoulder
Piercings: Tongue, Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

This petite blonde was curious about sex from a young age, and found jobs that catered to her interests. She began modeling and stripping under her birth name, but after moving to Las Vegas, she started using the alias Rebecca Blue, and it stuck. Fans of Rebecca may also know that this hardworking actress was also the Penthouse Babe of the Day for January, 2010.

Rebecca began performing in adult films in 2008; she was 22 years old. Her first two films were "All Alone 4" by 3rd Degree, and "Anal Lesbian Sweethearts" by Evil Angel. These films helped Rebecca make a name for herself in the adult industry, and she has since gone on to perform in over 80 explicit movies. Rebecca is energetic and open minded on set, willing to do lesbian scenes, interracial scenes, anal scenes, and more. She's decorated her petite frame with a couple tattoos and has piercings in her nose, navel, tongue, and ears. Rebecca lives in California and continues to crank out high energy, hardcore movies for the masses! She has worked with a variety of high profile studios including Vivid, Evil Angel, and Hustler.

Title Any
(111 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Those slutty cheerleaders are back and more cock hungry than ever before! Hang up . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Cheerleaders porn! Cute little sexy uniform, some horny team spirit! These beautiful . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Once she logs on, you'll never want to log off. Gorgeous and sinful Stoya slips under . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Teens Like It Big Vol. 7

"Little Red Riding Whore"

Little

. . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

In the newest film from the I Came On James Deens Face series, eleven beautiful babes . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Young taut tiny tight teenies get an edu-COCK-tion! They think they know their way . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Seven scenes of stacked and spirited sexy cheerleaders! They've learned to do splits . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In the massage business, some clients are tougher than others. You have to work

. . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

No boys allowed in this video! It's girls only, having the best girl-on-girl experience . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Rebecca Blue has gotten all made up in her girl scout uniform, and she has a special . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Join the SunLust Pictures Team as we introduce our newest addition to the Project . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Get ready for over six hours of deep pussy drilling – bigger and better than ever . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Rebecca Blue

No Comments to Show