New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Lanny Barbie
Lanny BarbieLanny BarbieLanny Barbie
Aliases: Lanny Barby, Lannie Barbie
Born: Aug 29th 1981
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

I started to work in porn about 5 seconds after my 18th birthday. I guess you could say that I was eager to get paid for something that I really love! Right from the beginning I did all the nastiest stuff. Gangbangs, DP, Anal, Boy-Girl and of course Girl-Girl. And in case you're wondering: Yes. I really do like to have a nice hard cock in my ass! I do prefer them to be a bit smaller than the size I like in my pussy though, hehehe. I like boys and girls for sex. The most important thing is that they can keep up!

My favourite foods are steak and shrimps and my least favourite is sushi.

When I drink I like cognac, or wine and I really love Bailey's.

My favourite colour is pink and for music I like Techno and Jazz.

I still live in the same neighbourhood as my parents and Mom loves the website!

My hobbies... Can you call masturbation a hobby? Hahaha.

Title Any

My First Porn 1

Video: My First Porn 1
Preview
Release Year: 2005

The "My First Porn" series is a comical sex-spectacle of Jack directing his first . . .

Studio:

50 Award Winning Stars

Video: 50 Award Winning Stars
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Vivid presents their all-star lineup with 50 Award Winning Stars, in these . . .

Studio:

Tight Licking Vivid Lesbians

Video: Tight Licking Vivid Lesbians
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

There's nothing hotter than lesbians eating each other out, and there's no hotter . . .

Studio:

Gonzo Sluts Of The USA 6

Video: Gonzo Sluts Of The USA 6
Preview

15 Ratings

Gonzo Sluts of the USA features four scenes of American, cock hungry sluts. This . . .

Studio:

Spicy Pisas 2

Video: Spicy Pisas 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Spicy Pisas 2 presents another round of fiery Latinas engaging in spicy sex! Marieli, . . .

Studio:

Double Decker Sandwich 6

Video: Double Decker Sandwich 6
Preview

143 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Sloppy Hoes! Savor an old schoolyard favorite, minus the heartburn! Juicy slices . . .

Studio:

Swallow Every Drop 3

Video: Swallow Every Drop 3
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Lots of pussy stretching and ass reaming! Six cum thirsty babes won't waste a drop! . . .

Studio:

About Face 2

Video: About Face 2
Preview

88 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These broads get served when they get cummy chin checks, large loads in their face, . . .

Studio:

Butt Cream Pie

Video: Butt Cream Pie
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Get ready for five hardcore anal addicts who can't wait to get drilled up the poop . . .

Studio:

Eye Candy

Video: Eye Candy
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

We're pleased to bring you the first volume of our brand new series, Eye Candy. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 25 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lanny Barbie

No Comments to Show