New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Black Curves 4
  2. Ebony Threesome Fun
Brown Sugar
Aliases: Brown Suga, Nazar
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Jul 8th 1986 / Cancer
Birth Place: Modesto, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 7in
Tattoos: Text on right thigh; Tribal on tailbone
Piercings: Navel; Clithood.
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Like her star name implies, Brown Sugar is a savory treat well worth sampling. This ebony babe is clearly a hard worker, evidenced by her impressive catalogue of performances in just a short period of time. Sugar is known for her hardcore scenes, particularly involving anal and facials. She has worked with notable studios like Elegant Angel, Hustler Video, White Ghetto and many more.
Title Any

Black Curves 4

Video: Black Curves 4
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-09-11

This is the perfect treat for hot ebony pussy lovers. Sexy curves and insatiable . . .

Studio:

Ebony Threesome Fun

Video: Ebony Threesome Fun
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Ebony Angel proudly presents you their another making called "Ebony Threesome Fun". . . .

Studio:

Blackstreet 3

Video: Blackstreet 3
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Hot and Horny black babes with sexy bodies that just won't stop! Big, luscious asses . . .

Studio:

142 Inches Of Black Cock 4

Video: 142 Inches Of Black Cock 4
Preview

11 Ratings

Get out your measuring tape because 142 Inches of Black Cock is back with a fourth . . .

Studio:

Ba'Dunkin Donuts 2

Video: Ba'Dunkin Donuts 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Who needs coffee or any other type of sweet pastry when you have these beautiful . . .

Studio:

Monster Booty 9

Video: Monster Booty 9
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Thick, phat, juicy beautiful black booty! Just the thought of sinking your cock in . . .

Studio:

It's All Pink Inside 5

Video: It's All Pink Inside 5
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Remember - love is universal. It doesn't matter what you look like on the outside, . . .

Studio:

Ebony Superfreaks

Video: Ebony Superfreaks
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Black Market presents Ebony Superfreaks, a movie in which four fuckable black babes . . .

Studio:

Black Girls Gettin' Off

Video: Black Girls Gettin' Off
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

It doesn't get much hotter than a pair of foxy black chicks going at each others' . . .

Studio:

Black Girls Need Pussy Too #2

Video: Black Girls Need Pussy Too #2
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

It should be well know by now that black women also love hot wet pussy too! That's . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 16 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Brown Sugar

No Comments to Show