New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220041 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Dirty Harry
Dirty HarryDirty HarryDirty HarryDirty Harry
Alias: Harry Rivera
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Feb 17th 1951 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Bronx, New York United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 5in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dirty Harry’s Porn Star Biography

Dirty Harry first began appearing in XXX movies in 2003 at the age of 52. He entered the porn biz after retiring as an LA bus driver, but it would seem that the adult film industry is a family business for Harry. He is the proud uncle of legendary porn actor T.T. Boy, brother to adult film actor Talon, and both his sons work in the industry, one as a cameraman and the other as a gaffer. Additionally, Harry once worked as Jenna Jameson’s assistant. So it was no surprise to anyone when the seasoned Harry made his long awaited debut.

Studios Worked With

Harry has appeared in close to 600 movies since his debut. He has worked with many of the industry’s most well known studios, including Lethal Hardcore, T.T. Boy Productions, Evasive Angles, Hustler Video, and many more. His popularity has continued to rise with each year he performs. Fans adore him and enjoy watching the older man hook up with much younger women. He has built a reputation as being very reliable, always on time, always ready to work, and always delivering the money shot when necessary – no stand in for this guy!

Notable Films

Harry has appeared in several different series, often performing in multiple videos within the series. Notable series include 18 and Nasty (T.T. Boy Productions), in which he’s appeared in 4 videos, Gag Factor (JM Productions), in which he and his impressive member have performed in 10 movies, and Hot Latin Pussy Adventures (Evasive Angles), in which he’s appeared in 7 videos. Other notable films for Harry include How To Pick Up Black Chicks 1 (Juicy Entertainment), I Like Fat Girls parts 7-10 (Devil's Film), Just Over 18 parts 1-6 (Pink Visual), and Messy Little Girls (Powersville).

Title Any

Plumper Slam

Video: Plumper Slam
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These four plumpers were assuming that Eric John was late for the party and decide . . .

Studio:

Daddy Shows Me What To Do 2

Video: Daddy Shows Me What To Do 2
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

This is the ultimate family fantasy! Stepdaddy really does know what his girl needs . . .

Studio:

Keep It In The Family

Video: Keep It In The Family
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Tanner Mayes is so happy she made the cheer leading squad. She shows her stepfather . . .

Studio:

Father Figures

Video: Father Figures
Preview

16 Ratings

Every girl needs an older man to look up to. Her Dad’s friend has always been . . .

Studio:

Fat Bottomed Girls

Video: Fat Bottomed Girls
Preview

12 Ratings

The backsides on these chicks are every man’s wet dream cum true! Whale tails, . . .

Studio:

Exit Holes 5

Video: Exit Holes 5
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

It's going in through the outdoor. In fact, it's going deep in the back door! JM . . .

Studio:

Cum Glazing BJ's Volume 2

Video: Cum Glazing BJ's Volume 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Get ready for some deep throat banging, cock pulsing action with these cock craving . . .

Studio:

Anal Sweethearts 5

Video: Anal Sweethearts 5
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

These teenaged girls are growing up so fast. Back in my day anal sex was taboo, but . . .

Studio:

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 39

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 39
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

Monique and Ashley Blue take on a well-muscled stud that plows their tight vaginas . . .

Studio:

Daddy's A Pervert 2

Video: Daddy's A Pervert 2
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

In this family fantasy, Daddy runs the household because he works all day and pays . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 51 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dirty Harry

No Comments to Show