Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Wendy White
Aliases: Lara Mountjoy, Wendi White
Born: Oct 12th 1983
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Wendy White Pornstar Biography

Wendy White is a female adult film star. This Libra was born on Oct 12, 1983. It is noteworthy that Ms. Wendy White, a Libra, shares a birthday with Harmony Rose. Wendy originated from Czech Republic.

Wendy's Porn Career

Wendy White has worked with many studios including SCORE Group, Digital Sin, and Rabbit Digital Video. She is highly versatile and has starred in movies which are associated with 49 categories. These span the spectrum from body cum shots to Italian scenes , and also secretaries.

Ms. White has starred with a variety of other performers including Marcos Leon, Philippe Soine as well as Sarah Twain. Of all of her costars, you can see Wendy White paired most frequently with Mandy May. The two of them have been in 7 movies together. Their most recent video, 25 Knockout Knockers, was released in 2011 by Blue Coyote Pictures. Some of the other films in which they have performed together include 2 Chicks 1 Dick II (CinemaPlay Entertainment), Mammary Mayhem 1 (Blue Coyote Pictures), and Bra Busters (Blue Coyote Pictures).

The list of movies in which Ms. White appears contains Suck 'Em Fuck 'Em Squeeze 'em Tease 'em Volume 3, Natural Wonders Superstars 2 - Lara Mountjoy and Natural Wonders Of The World 22. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Wendy White appears contains Mood Castings, 3 Hours Of Big Tit Blowjobs and Roy Alexandre's Natural Wonders Greatest Tits.

While Wendy is not retired it has been 11 years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

(34 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Succhia Puttanella Succhia

Cum and get your fill of oral fun as only these cock hungry girls can give it! Get . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Boobsville's World Tour

Next stop, Boobsville! And this time it's a world tour! Like Isabela who sent Columbus . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Truly Nice Tits

THE #1 NATURAL TIT VIDEO DEBUT! First timer Jade Feng from China debuts her amazing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Big Natural Tits 9

Premium Title

Clark Euro Angel Video presents "Big Natural Tits 9", starring Anita Queen, Daria . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Busty Secretary Sluts

Premium Title

Roy Alexandre presents a mammary medley of stacked ladies working hard in the office. . . .

Studio:
Play

Tetton Girls

Rabbit Digital Video presents "Tetton Girls", starring Tereza, Claudia, Vivien, Nada, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

25 Knockout Knockers

Premium Title

When opportunity comes knocking, you'd better be ready to open the door ... Hefty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Orgyrama

This is an amazing collection of crazy, horny, freaky group sex! So many girls! So . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

3 Hours Of Big Tit Blowjobs 2

It's been 10 years since our groundbreaking series, Big Tit Blowjobs, graced your . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Juggicide: An Overdose Of Big Natural Tits (Disc 2)

Premium Title

This double-DVD compilation features some of the hottest scenes from Christoph Clark's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Spiel Mit Mir!

There are lots of different kinds of sex to be had in this movie. First there's a . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Wendy White

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter