Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Leanni Lei

58 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Leanni Lei
Alias: Leanni Lee
Born: Jun 6th 1974
Birth Place: Philippines
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

"Leanni Lei is proof that good things cum in small packages," is how Lei's website summarizes her work. And it is hard to argue with that assessment. Lei is a 5 feet tall, 85 pound Asian porn star with a hardcore following and a nice resume of work.

Lei has a distinguished body of work in a short career.


Lei began her career in 1997 at around 24 years old. She brought her career to an end in 2006. During the course of her career, she took several breaks to attend college, where she studied accounting and finance.

Leanni Lei began her film career with Ed Powers, much like her role model Mimi Miyagi. She also worked with Max Hardcore. Lei said that working with Max Hardcore paid her way through college. She had success in that career, as shown by:

  • - Lei won Model of the Year award from Oriental Dolls magazine.
  • - Lei was nominated for the Best New Starlet award by AVN.

Leanni Lei is a Girl Next Door in the literal sense.


Lei was born in the Philippines, but moved to the U. S. at a young age. She was raised in Irvine, California. Her father was in the military and her mother was a restaurant manager. Lei was on the high school cheerleading team.

Lei appeared in many scenes and developed a strong fan base before she retired, presumably to put her good education to work for her.

Title Any
(206 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1998

Butt sluts love getting stuffed! They want a cock for every hole and are ready to . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Onyx brings you Chocolate Covered Fortune Cookies featuring 5 bodacious Asians ready . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister TV proudly presents the 35 installment of “Assault on the Rectum” where . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Oh the good old college days! Where all the girls are hungry for cock, and the dudes . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Into depths no other man has gone before! Leanni gets oiled up poolside before getting . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

When was the last time you took off on a Rockin' Road Trip?? Well, when Jonathan . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

A multi-racial group of horny honeys is featured in this Bud Lee production. Some . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

This cumshot cumpilation features all the hottest anal and cum-blasting scenes we . . .

Studio:
78 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

ALL BEAUTIFUL ... ALL ANAL! Leanni Lei gets fingered in the ass and pussy by Alex. . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings

Thirty-four muff-diving mammas in 22 ve-licious Wicked scenes provide a smorgasboard . . .

Studio:
52 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Tom Byron and his hung friends are on a mission to find true happiness deep in the . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Poked, prodded, and inked. It's four Wicked hours with Jenna Jameson, Kaylani Lei, . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Leanni Lei

No Comments to Show