Dillan Lauren

53
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Dillan Lauren
Aliases: Dillion Lauren, Dillen Lauren
Born: Aug 11th 1982
Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dillan Lauren is a beauty from Philly that started in the adult film industry at twenty-two. She appeared in over 140 titles during her five years in front of the camera. She started her career in the Peter North flick Deep Throat This 18 but was soon doing much more demanding scenes, with her first anal scene being in Baker's Dozen . But it was her cute face and all-natural body that was what her fans remember most about her. Soon, producers started putting her scenes at either the beginning or end of their titles because her scenes were always so popular and she was in such demand. The half Spanish, half Italian green eyed mynx got into some trouble at the start of her career but then cleaned up her act, got enhancement surgery, won the AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene for her work in Dark Side, then gradually exited the industry.

During her tenure Dillan Lauren was beloved by her fans and stars alike


  • Selina Silver says "Great scene! Well done, Dillan. I hope you stick around," of her scene in Baker's Dozen.

  • Linus, in his review of Absolute Ass "another strong scene, great effort from Dillan, her and Brett get into a nice energetic fuck on patio, and the anal stuff is a real highlight as Dillan is nice and vocal with her ass getting hammered"

  • bono-ONE likes Dillan's co-starring abilities in Anal Expedition 8 "I really like how these two girls have kept up with the boob sucking to each other as well as licking/ stroking the other's pussy whilst the ass was being invaded."

Title Any
(221 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

These husbands don't know what they married themselves into. Their wives are so good . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Super sexy teens deciding it's time to explore their sexual side! They're trying . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

The world's hottest young fashion models are strutting their stuff on the runway . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

6 HOT GIRLS...5 SCENES...And a massive cock to wreck them all! This series features . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Xavier Mann continues the spirit of the ANAL TRAINER series with this latest master . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

There's a fine line between love and hate. Luckily for Jerome Tanner, these sex-crazed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Over two hours of gaping anals, double penetrations, and plenty of cock-sucking tramps! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Take your fantasies deeper... Eight women explore their deepest fantasies and deepest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Let go of your inhibitions and give voice to the joyful desires within you. Release . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

From The Liner Notes:From day to night your senses are working overtime. Pulse racing, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

There's nothing quite like the squeals of mixed ecstasy and extreme pleasure that . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Ass sex in every scene and two double penetrations! Watch as Dillan Lauren gets . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Dillan Lauren

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Great body, mf.