Steve Hooper

30 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Steve Baley, Steve Adore
Years Active: 2000 - 2012
Born: July 5th 1970 / Cancer
Birth Place: London, England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal on upper back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Steve Hooper
Steve Hooper
Steve Hooper
Steve Hooper
Steve Hooper
Steve Hooper

Steve Hooper Porn Star Biography

Career

Steve Hooper is a handsome Brit who joined the adult film world in 2000. Before his career in adult, he was a national swimming competitor and was on the English national swimming team. In his early 20's, he was also an underwear model. Later, he attended law school and went on to become a commercial lawyer. The hunky Brit is a favorite among both men and women. He stars in only straight titles but has appeared in several male magazine solo photos shots. Altogether, he's appeared in over 250 adult titles from popular studios like Vivid Europe, Zero Tolerance, Private Films, Evil Angel, and Hustler Video. Hooper even has two directorial credits, both with Private Films. To catch Mr. Hooper in action, take a look at Surf Fuckers.

Fun Facts

  • In 2012, Steve left the industry and currently owns a successful real estate business in Essex, Surrey, and across London.
  • Awards

    • 2004 British Adult Film Industry Awards Male Performer Of The Year

Title Any
(255 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Johnny Rebel ranks among Britain's most prolific porn shooters of all time. Teamed . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Ian Tate is the Dirty Dog looking to collect the bounty on your booty! Sexy T is . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Premium Title

Bluebird Pictures brings you a bevy of beautiful European blondes. They may not be . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Stacey Saran stars as a fighter for Welsh independence from Great Britain, but when . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

A young couple's car breaks down near Sexville. Confronted by the impossibility of . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Bigger is always better…especially when it cums to these six models from XL Girls! . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Til' Death Do Us Party! Jamie's cafe venture wasn't the dream she'd hoped. Pole dancing . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Ben Dover presents a cinematic spectacular guaranteed to get your motor runnin'! . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Blonde hair, large breasts, long legs, and a flat stomach does a incredibly sexy . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

New Climax brings you the hottest sister act in history of XXX. Dave Courtney is . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Bluebird Films' “Murder Mystery Weekend” series continues with “Act Three: . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings

Welcome to the second film in our Sexposé series where we continue to expose the . . .

Studio:
56 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Steve Hooper

No Comments to Show