Lena Ramon

139 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lena Ramon
Alias: Lena Ramone
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Jul 7th 1976 / Cancer
Birth Place: Detroit, MI, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lena Ramon is a brash and wanton brunette who has made quite a name for herself in the industry since her debut in 1998. Born in Detroit, Michigan on July 7th, 1976, this no-nonsense actress is a true wild girl at heart and heats up the screen in hardcore films as well as fetish movies. She keeps her fans coming back for more with her penchant for out-there sexual antics and her ravenous sexual appetites.

Lena's debut film was with the infamous Rodney Moore in 'Different Strokes 3.' It wasn't long before Lena moved into the porn mainstream, showing up in gonzo-style films that capitalized on her insatiable sexual appetites and her do-anything attitude. Lena also appears in several girl-girl films, highlighting her various desires and proving to be a skilled performer in all genres. One of her best girl-girl scenes is in 'Jail Babes 25' where Lena has a thrilling encounter with the lovely Katie Morgan.

Appearing in over 300 films, this dark haired temptress lures you in with her alluring eyes, curvaceous figure, and seemingly never ending zeal for her work. If you're not familiar with her body of work, take the time to watch her work her magic on screen and you'll fall in love! Don't say we didn't warn you!

Title Any
(410 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2006

Trashy Pictures brings you the first installment of their Anal Invasion . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Premium Title

Shadow Lane brings you Female Spanking Female, a mostly-nude girl-on-girl . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

SCENE ONE:

1. WHITE JEANS -Caroline Pierce, is doing the

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Fetish Pays Me Studios is committed to bringing you realistic female pee desperation . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

1. TIGHT BLUE JEANS & LEGGINGS - Caroline & Ryan are talking about how much they . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Aiden Starr, Summer Cummings and Julie Simone love to walk on the wild side and push . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

What do Angel Marie, Kandi Hart, Lena Ramone, Magda, and Lena have in common? Not . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

This is the party of your dreams, with great live music by Fishbone and Burning Star . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Relax. It's just nearly 2 hours of relentless skull fucking joy! There's just plenty . . .

Studio:
56 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

These transsexuals love gang up and take on both men and women. Watch as Vicky Richter, . . .

Studio:
191 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lena Ramon

No Comments to Show